AlaPimee — CS2 Club Stats

Premier matches, AP-Majors excluded

Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days Last 100 matches

Last 100 matches — 4 Apr 2025 to 11 May 2026

Player Performance (Last 100 matches)

# Player Team L-Rating Leetify Rank Premier K/D ADR Matches Last Played
1 dulle Team Jungle 3.39 3.86 14,888 1.50 92.6 158 3 May 2026
2 tompaldinho Team Connector 1.27 2.08 13,418 1.23 86.9 162 9 May 2026
3 denzari Team Connector 0.36 1.31 11,076 1.10 84.8 213 9 May 2026
4 j0nxiest Team Jungle -0.60 0.34 13,422 0.97 76.5 129 6 May 2026
5 Sect0r Team Jungle -0.70 -1.57 11,442 1.05 76.1 191 9 May 2026
6 silmamies Team Connector -1.37 -1.76 9,385 0.99 73.1 123 25 Apr 2026
7 a12 | Ele Team Connector -1.80 -1.56 5,478 0.90 70.4 139 9 May 2026
8 Fons Team Jungle -1.99 -3.14 10,000 0.93 65.2 125 2 May 2026
9 taikajim Team Jungle -2.63 -3.16 0.90 59.5 91 25 Apr 2026
10 Pattunen Team Connector -3.02 -3.44 7,937 0.78 63.9 121 9 May 2026

Team Performance (Last 100 matches) — Team Connector

Team Overview

Avg Premier 9,458
Aim 38.5
Positioning 50.5
Utility 62.4
Reaction 657ms
Win Rate 51.0%
Good utility usage
Disciplined counter-strafing
Effective flashbangs
Clutch capable
Weak aim (avg 38.5)
High team-flash rate
tompaldinho Premier: 13,418
tompaldinho has excellent movement discipline — a 82.3% counter-strafing ratio means his shots land when it counts, not while sliding.
551 matches · 51.7% WR
Leetify 2.08
Aim 62.2
Pos 52.4
Util 72.9
Clutch 13.1
Opening 0.4
CT 1.2
T 2.9
Accuracy 32.2% Head acc. 17.6% Reaction 611ms Preaim 9.7° Counter-straf. 82.3% CT openings 38.5% T openings 45.1% Trade kills 47.6% Death traded 44.7% FB → kill 7.4%
Sharp counter-strafing (82.3%)
Strong aim (62.2)
Multi-kill threat (0.88 3K / 0.24 4K / 0.02 5K per match)
1.23 K/D
86.9 ADR
17.4 Avg K
15.5 Avg D
42.1% HS kills%
0.88/0.24/0.02 3K/4K/5K
2.5 Avg MVP
1.27 L-Rating
Updated: 2026-05-11T07:00:02+00:00
denzari Premier: 11,076
denzari is a CT-side force — a 63.0% CT opening win rate shows he punishes aggressive openers and holds his ground with authority.
1101 matches · 62.1% WR
Leetify 1.31
Aim 53.6
Pos 61.4
Util 68.9
Clutch 18.9
Opening 1.7
CT 0.7
T 2.0
Accuracy 32.2% Head acc. 19.2% Reaction 661ms Preaim 10.3° Counter-straf. 70.8% CT openings 63.0% T openings 45.0% Trade kills 48.2% Death traded 49.0% FB → kill 7.6%
Clutch performer
Headshot heavy (47.2% HS)
Wins opening duels (54.0%)
1.10 K/D
84.8 ADR
16.4 Avg K
16.0 Avg D
47.2% HS kills%
0.92/0.24/0.02 3K/4K/5K
2.6 Avg MVP
0.36 L-Rating
Updated: 2026-05-11T07:00:02+00:00
silmamies Premier: 9,385
silmamies is a T-side aggressor — a 52.1% T opening win rate shows he breaks through defensive setups and creates space for the team to execute.
326 matches · 51.7% WR
Leetify -1.76
Aim 37.4
Pos 52.8
Util 56.1
Clutch 7.6
Opening -0.2
CT -2.3
T -1.2
Accuracy 33.2% Head acc. 15.5% Reaction 738ms Preaim 10.2° Counter-straf. 65.3% CT openings 42.7% T openings 52.1% Trade kills 35.6% Death traded 52.9% FB → kill 4.7%
Slow reactions (738ms)
Low headshot rate (36.8% HS)
Poor utility usage (56.1)
0.99 K/D
73.1 ADR
14.0 Avg K
15.7 Avg D
36.8% HS kills%
0.69/0.08/0.01 3K/4K/5K
1.8 Avg MVP
-1.37 L-Rating
Updated: 2026-05-11T07:00:01+00:00
Pattunen Premier: 7,937
Pattunen is going through a rough patch — both his K/D and damage output are below the group average, suggesting he's losing too many early engagements.
283 matches · 41.4% WR
Leetify -3.44
Aim 16.9
Pos 41.7
Util 49.0
Clutch 13.7
Opening -4.4
CT -3.4
T -3.5
Accuracy 25.3% Head acc. 16.7% Reaction 611ms Preaim 11.9° Counter-straf. 55.2% CT openings 41.7% T openings 26.8% Trade kills 30.8% Death traded 51.7% FB → kill 8.8%
Poor utility usage (49.0)
Sloppy pre-aim (11.9°)
Poor counter-strafing (55.2%)
0.78 K/D
63.9 ADR
11.6 Avg K
15.9 Avg D
39.6% HS kills%
0.40/0.06/0.00 3K/4K/5K
1.5 Avg MVP
-3.02 L-Rating
Updated: 2026-05-11T07:00:04+00:00
a12 | Ele Premier: 5,478
a12 | Ele is a steady contributor — no single stat jumps off the page, but he's consistent across most areas with a 0.90 K/D and 70.4 ADR in recent matches.
509 matches · 48.3% WR
Leetify -1.56
Aim 22.7
Pos 44.4
Util 65.1
Clutch 10.4
Opening -3.7
CT -1.0
T -2.1
Accuracy 28.8% Head acc. 15.0% Reaction 666ms Preaim 10.5° Counter-straf. 58.6% CT openings 40.8% T openings 26.6% Trade kills 39.1% Death traded 48.5% FB → kill 11.8%
Effective flasher (11.8% lead to kills)
Low headshot rate (36.6% HS)
Poor counter-strafing (58.6%)
0.90 K/D
70.4 ADR
13.0 Avg K
15.7 Avg D
36.6% HS kills%
0.42/0.07/0.01 3K/4K/5K
1.5 Avg MVP
-1.80 L-Rating
Updated: 2026-05-11T07:00:03+00:00

Team Performance (Last 100 matches) — Team Jungle

Team Overview

Avg Premier 12,438
Aim 38.0
Positioning 49.2
Utility 68.3
Reaction 660ms
Win Rate 46.6%
Good utility usage
Disciplined counter-strafing
Effective flashbangs
Clutch capable
Weak aim (avg 38.0)
Loses opening duels (38.6%)
High team-flash rate
Poor trade kill execution
dulle Premier: 14,888
dulle is the team's star fragger — a 1.50 K/D and 92.6 ADR make him a consistent carry threat that opponents must always account for.
365 matches · 37.9% WR
Leetify 3.86
Aim 60.3
Pos 61.0
Util 81.4
Clutch 15.5
Opening -0.1
CT 3.9
T 3.8
Accuracy 34.4% Head acc. 16.1% Reaction 576ms Preaim 10.1° Counter-straf. 68.4% CT openings 44.2% T openings 38.3% Trade kills 46.9% Death traded 44.1% FB → kill 9.6%
Strong K/D (1.50)
Strong utility usage (81.4)
Multi-kill threat (1.35 3K / 0.28 4K / 0.02 5K per match)
1.50 K/D
92.6 ADR
19.5 Avg K
14.2 Avg D
43.9% HS kills%
1.35/0.28/0.02 3K/4K/5K
3.0 Avg MVP
3.39 L-Rating
Updated: 2026-05-11T07:01:04+00:00
j0nxiest Premier: 13,422
j0nxiest is a steady contributor — no single stat jumps off the page, but he's consistent across most areas with a 0.97 K/D and 76.5 ADR in recent matches.
272 matches · 55.2% WR
Leetify 0.34
Aim 35.2
Pos 55.6
Util 66.6
Clutch 13.3
Opening 0.2
CT 1.4
T -0.8
Accuracy 29.2% Head acc. 17.5% Reaction 658ms Preaim 9.8° Counter-straf. 64.1% CT openings 51.3% T openings 40.1% Trade kills 36.9% Death traded 50.8% FB → kill 8.6%
Headshot heavy (46.2% HS)
Excellent pre-aim (9.8°)
Strong positioning (55.6)
0.97 K/D
76.5 ADR
15.3 Avg K
16.4 Avg D
46.2% HS kills%
0.68/0.16/0.02 3K/4K/5K
2.0 Avg MVP
-0.60 L-Rating
Updated: 2026-05-11T07:01:05+00:00
Sect0r Premier: 11,442
Sect0r has a negative clutch rating — when left alone in outnumbered situations, he rarely finds a way through and tends to give rounds away.
497 matches · 46.7% WR
Leetify -1.57
Aim 47.2
Pos 43.3
Util 67.7
Clutch 5.7
Opening -1.9
CT 0.3
T -3.8
Accuracy 33.5% Head acc. 12.9% Reaction 666ms Preaim 11.7° Counter-straf. 76.4% CT openings 54.1% T openings 35.3% Trade kills 24.6% Death traded 43.7% FB → kill 4.0%
Loses clutches
Sloppy pre-aim (11.7°)
Sharp counter-strafing (76.4%)
1.05 K/D
76.1 ADR
14.3 Avg K
15.3 Avg D
37.3% HS kills%
0.68/0.14/0.01 3K/4K/5K
2.2 Avg MVP
-0.70 L-Rating
Updated: 2026-05-11T07:01:07+00:00
Fons Premier: 10,000
Fons has a negative clutch rating — when left alone in outnumbered situations, he rarely finds a way through and tends to give rounds away.
465 matches · 50.0% WR
Leetify -3.14
Aim 35.2
Pos 38.6
Util 59.1
Clutch 6.3
Opening -3.6
CT -2.9
T -3.4
Accuracy 30.6% Head acc. 16.3% Reaction 722ms Preaim 10.4° Counter-straf. 71.0% CT openings 36.0% T openings 25.3% Trade kills 43.7% Death traded 48.6% FB → kill 1.9%
Poor positioning (38.6)
Slow reactions (722ms)
Loses clutches
0.93 K/D
65.2 ADR
12.5 Avg K
15.2 Avg D
40.4% HS kills%
0.48/0.04/0.01 3K/4K/5K
1.4 Avg MVP
-1.99 L-Rating
Updated: 2026-05-11T07:01:06+00:00
taikajim Premier: -
taikajim is a dedicated flashbang thrower — his teammates benefit from his flashes, with only 0.49 teammates blinded per flash thrown.
158 matches · 43.3% WR
Leetify -3.16
Aim 11.9
Pos 47.6
Util 67.0
Clutch 9.9
Opening -5.9
CT -2.0
T -4.3
Accuracy 22.9% Head acc. 15.8% Reaction 679ms Preaim 11.8° Counter-straf. 60.4% CT openings 30.1% T openings 31.2% Trade kills 35.7% Death traded 54.4% FB → kill 5.5%
Frequent team flashes (0.49/flash)
Below-average aim (11.9)
Low damage output (59.5 ADR)
0.90 K/D
59.5 ADR
11.8 Avg K
14.7 Avg D
42.6% HS kills%
0.54/0.07/0.01 3K/4K/5K
1.4 Avg MVP
-2.63 L-Rating
Updated: 2026-05-11T07:01:06+00:00