| Date | Map | Result | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rating | 3K | 4K | 5K | MVP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 Apr 2026 | Ancient | WIN | 21 | 17 | 1.24 | 86.7 | 38.1% | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 25 Apr 2026 | Dust2 | LOSS | 13 | 20 | 0.65 | 81.3 | 15.4% | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 25 Apr 2026 | Anubis | LOSS | 14 | 19 | 0.74 | 89.9 | 28.6% | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 25 Apr 2026 | Mirage | WIN | 15 | 14 | 1.07 | 89.2 | 26.7% | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 25 Apr 2026 | Overpass | WIN | 9 | 8 | 1.13 | 73.7 | 33.3% | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 25 Apr 2026 | Nuke | WIN | 18 | 17 | 1.06 | 96.2 | 38.9% | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 25 Apr 2026 | Ancient | LOSS | 6 | 18 | 0.33 | 63.4 | 50.0% | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 25 Apr 2026 | Inferno | WIN | 13 | 13 | 1.00 | 87.4 | 23.1% | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 25 Apr 2026 | Dust2 | WIN | 9 | 16 | 0.56 | 76.9 | 33.3% | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 Mar 2026 | Mirage | LOSS | 10 | 19 | 0.53 | 56.2 | 50.0% | -7.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 25 Mar 2026 | Dust2 | WIN | 10 | 15 | 0.67 | 55.8 | 30.0% | -4.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 25 Mar 2026 | Ancient | LOSS | 12 | 18 | 0.67 | 66.4 | 41.7% | -3.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 25 Mar 2026 | Nuke | LOSS | 13 | 15 | 0.87 | 69.7 | 46.2% | -5.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 25 Mar 2026 | Inferno | WIN | 18 | 17 | 1.06 | 74.3 | 11.1% | 1.7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 25 Mar 2026 | Overpass | LOSS | 10 | 20 | 0.50 | 58.3 | 40.0% | -4.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 25 Mar 2026 | Anubis | LOSS | 5 | 15 | 0.33 | 38.6 | 0.0% | -8.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 Nov 2025 | Anubis | LOSS | 10 | 16 | 0.63 | 76.3 | 20.0% | -5.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 11 Nov 2025 | Train | WIN | 16 | 16 | 1.00 | 86.2 | 31.3% | -0.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 11 Nov 2025 | Mirage | WIN | 12 | 14 | 0.86 | 79.0 | 25.0% | 0.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 11 Nov 2025 | Ancient | WIN | 18 | 20 | 0.90 | 88.9 | 33.3% | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 11 Nov 2025 | Overpass | WIN | 10 | 18 | 0.56 | 44.6 | 30.0% | -5.6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 Nov 2025 | Dust2 | WIN | 18 | 16 | 1.13 | 87.7 | 27.8% | -2.8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 11 Nov 2025 | Inferno | WIN | 14 | 16 | 0.88 | 68.8 | 21.4% | 2.3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 11 Nov 2025 | Dust2 | LOSS | 17 | 17 | 1.00 | 78.4 | 47.1% | -5.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 11 Nov 2025 | Nuke | LOSS | 10 | 17 | 0.59 | 71.5 | 80.0% | -1.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 11 Nov 2025 | Ancient | WIN | 16 | 13 | 1.23 | 109.7 | 18.8% | -0.3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 1 Sep 2025 | Mirage | LOSS | 28 | 45 | 0.62 | 70.3 | 32.1% | -4.6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 1 Sep 2025 | Train | LOSS | 11 | 16 | 0.69 | 75.2 | 36.4% | -5.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 Sep 2025 | Anubis | LOSS | 12 | 17 | 0.71 | 72.6 | 41.7% | -1.9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 1 Sep 2025 | Inferno | LOSS | 16 | 17 | 0.94 | 102.6 | 25.0% | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 1 Sep 2025 | Overpass | LOSS | 13 | 19 | 0.68 | 79.4 | 15.4% | -3.3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 1 Sep 2025 | Nuke | LOSS | 17 | 16 | 1.06 | 74.8 | 29.4% | -1.2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 1 Sep 2025 | Mirage | WIN | 18 | 13 | 1.38 | 95.3 | 22.2% | 3.9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 1 Sep 2025 | Dust2 | LOSS | 33 | 20 | 1.65 | 106.1 | 27.3% | -0.1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
| 1 Sep 2025 | Ancient | LOSS | 16 | 17 | 0.94 | 78.3 | 37.5% | -1.8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 1 Sep 2025 | Ancient | WIN | 30 | 13 | 2.31 | 135.0 | 46.7% | 12.5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
| 5 May 2025 | Dust2 | LOSS | 17 | 19 | 0.89 | 82.0 | 23.5% | -1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 5 May 2025 | Train | WIN | 26 | 19 | 1.37 | 100.8 | 53.8% | 5.8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
| 5 May 2025 | Inferno | WIN | 13 | 9 | 1.44 | 95.6 | 30.8% | 4.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 5 May 2025 | Anubis | LOSS | 16 | 19 | 0.84 | 68.8 | 62.5% | -3.4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 5 May 2025 | Nuke | LOSS | 27 | 28 | 0.96 | 82.8 | 18.5% | -0.2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| 5 May 2025 | Ancient | LOSS | 26 | 24 | 1.08 | 79.1 | 46.2% | 0.4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
| 5 May 2025 | Mirage | WIN | 19 | 16 | 1.19 | 93.1 | 21.1% | -0.8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 5 May 2025 | Ancient | LOSS | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 May 2025 | Dust2 | WIN | 20 | 15 | 1.33 | 96.0 | 35.0% | 0.7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 5 May 2025 | Dust2 | WIN | 20 | 15 | 1.33 | 96.0 | 35.0% | 0.7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |