| Player | Team | Maps | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rating | 3K | 4K | 5K | MVP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| tompaldinho | Team Connector | 7 | 141 | 98 | 1.46 | 93.6 | 48.9% | 5.8 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 24 |
| dulle | Team Jungle | 7 | 148 | 97 | 1.55 | 103.2 | 35.8% | 5.0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 24 |
| denzari | Team Connector | 7 | 156 | 102 | 1.74 | 100.9 | 44.9% | 4.1 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 24 |
| j0nxiest | Team Jungle | 7 | 126 | 117 | 1.08 | 85.6 | 40.5% | 1.1 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 20 |
| silmamies | Team Connector | 7 | 90 | 101 | 0.95 | 67.0 | 37.8% | 0.2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
| a12 | Hiifons | Team Jungle | 7 | 95 | 111 | 0.89 | 69.4 | 44.2% | -1.5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
| Pattunen | Team Connector | 7 | 80 | 110 | 0.75 | 67.1 | 40.0% | -3.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
| a12 | Ele | Team Connector | 7 | 81 | 116 | 0.70 | 62.1 | 34.6% | -3.2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
| taikajim | Team Jungle | 7 | 75 | 108 | 0.70 | 59.2 | 44.0% | -3.7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
| Sect0r | Team Jungle | 7 | 78 | 119 | 0.66 | 59.9 | 32.1% | -4.7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
|
Team Jungle
|
Team Connector
|
|||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | |
| dulle | 19 | 13 | 1.46 | 111.7 | 31.6% | 8.2 | 2/1/0 | 3 | denzari | 27 | 7 | 3.86 | 141.8 | 44.4% | 13.6 | 3/1/0 | 5 | |
| j0nxiest | 11 | 16 | 0.69 | 50.9 | 18.2% | -3.2 | 0/0/0 | 1 | tompaldinho | 14 | 8 | 1.75 | 81.4 | 71.4% | 5.6 | 1/0/0 | 2 | |
| taikajim | 6 | 16 | 0.38 | 64.1 | 33.3% | -10.0 | 0/0/0 | 0 | Pattunen | 13 | 11 | 1.18 | 94.6 | 23.1% | -0.4 | 1/0/0 | 3 | |
| a12 | Hiifons | 6 | 14 | 0.43 | 49.4 | 50.0% | -3.4 | 0/0/0 | 0 | silmamies | 13 | 9 | 1.44 | 70.8 | 15.4% | 4.1 | 0/0/0 | 2 | |
| Sect0r | 5 | 15 | 0.33 | 38.6 | 0.0% | -8.7 | 0/0/0 | 0 | a12 | Ele | 7 | 12 | 0.58 | 50.2 | 28.6% | -5.9 | 0/0/0 | 1 | |
|
Team Jungle
|
Team Connector
|
|||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | |
| dulle | 25 | 16 | 1.56 | 105.7 | 28.0% | 8.3 | 1/0/0 | 3 | tompaldinho | 23 | 16 | 1.44 | 105.8 | 43.5% | 4.8 | 1/0/0 | 3 | |
| j0nxiest | 19 | 20 | 0.95 | 97.5 | 42.1% | 4.5 | 0/1/0 | 5 | denzari | 20 | 18 | 1.11 | 87.0 | 40.0% | 0.0 | 1/0/0 | 4 | |
| taikajim | 15 | 18 | 0.83 | 59.2 | 26.7% | -3.1 | 1/0/0 | 2 | a12 | Ele | 18 | 18 | 1.00 | 81.7 | 27.8% | -1.4 | 0/0/0 | 3 | |
| a12 | Hiifons | 11 | 21 | 0.52 | 61.6 | 63.6% | -7.0 | 0/0/0 | 0 | silmamies | 17 | 13 | 1.31 | 66.7 | 35.3% | 2.3 | 0/0/0 | 1 | |
| Sect0r | 10 | 20 | 0.50 | 58.3 | 40.0% | -4.8 | 0/0/0 | 1 | Pattunen | 17 | 17 | 1.00 | 72.1 | 52.9% | -3.6 | 0/0/0 | 2 | |
|
Team Jungle
|
Team Connector
|
|||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | |
| j0nxiest | 22 | 17 | 1.29 | 86.9 | 50.0% | 3.2 | 2/0/0 | 4 | denzari | 32 | 15 | 2.13 | 109.3 | 50.0% | 5.6 | 6/2/0 | 5 | |
| dulle | 19 | 14 | 1.36 | 95.3 | 26.3% | 1.8 | 3/0/0 | 3 | tompaldinho | 20 | 16 | 1.25 | 81.5 | 40.0% | 3.8 | 0/0/1 | 2 | |
| Sect0r | 18 | 17 | 1.06 | 74.3 | 11.1% | 1.7 | 1/0/0 | 3 | Pattunen | 11 | 18 | 0.61 | 82.8 | 54.5% | -2.6 | 0/0/0 | 3 | |
| a12 | Hiifons | 15 | 15 | 1.00 | 63.9 | 46.7% | 0.5 | 0/1/0 | 2 | silmamies | 8 | 20 | 0.40 | 45.4 | 75.0% | -6.2 | 0/0/0 | 1 | |
| taikajim | 14 | 16 | 0.88 | 68.4 | 57.1% | -0.5 | 0/1/0 | 1 | a12 | Ele | 6 | 19 | 0.32 | 43.8 | 0.0% | -7.2 | 0/0/0 | 0 | |
|
Team Jungle
|
Team Connector
|
|||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | |
| dulle | 22 | 14 | 1.57 | 114.6 | 50.0% | 0.5 | 0/1/0 | 3 | denzari | 20 | 17 | 1.18 | 101.6 | 55.0% | 4.8 | 1/1/0 | 4 | |
| a12 | Hiifons | 14 | 18 | 0.78 | 91.0 | 35.7% | -2.2 | 0/1/0 | 1 | tompaldinho | 20 | 14 | 1.43 | 86.1 | 35.0% | 10.0 | 2/0/0 | 4 | |
| j0nxiest | 14 | 14 | 1.00 | 66.2 | 35.7% | -4.1 | 3/0/0 | 2 | a12 | Ele | 15 | 15 | 1.00 | 69.7 | 46.7% | 1.7 | 2/0/0 | 2 | |
| Sect0r | 13 | 15 | 0.87 | 69.7 | 46.2% | -5.7 | 0/0/0 | 1 | silmamies | 11 | 14 | 0.79 | 76.7 | 45.5% | 1.0 | 0/0/0 | 2 | |
| taikajim | 10 | 15 | 0.67 | 49.5 | 50.0% | -7.0 | 0/0/0 | 0 | Pattunen | 10 | 14 | 0.71 | 53.6 | 20.0% | 0.9 | 1/0/0 | 1 | |
|
Team Jungle
|
Team Connector
|
|||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | |
| dulle | 23 | 17 | 1.35 | 97.4 | 30.4% | 0.3 | 4/0/0 | 3 | tompaldinho | 26 | 15 | 1.73 | 114.2 | 50.0% | 6.9 | 1/1/0 | 6 | |
| j0nxiest | 19 | 17 | 1.12 | 93.3 | 52.6% | 2.9 | 0/1/0 | 3 | denzari | 17 | 16 | 1.06 | 87.0 | 29.4% | -0.2 | 1/0/0 | 1 | |
| a12 | Hiifons | 14 | 17 | 0.82 | 66.7 | 42.9% | -3.6 | 0/0/0 | 0 | silmamies | 16 | 14 | 1.14 | 64.3 | 31.3% | 1.6 | 1/0/0 | 2 | |
| Sect0r | 12 | 18 | 0.67 | 66.4 | 41.7% | -3.7 | 0/0/0 | 3 | a12 | Ele | 15 | 19 | 0.79 | 72.3 | 40.0% | -3.1 | 2/0/0 | 3 | |
| taikajim | 10 | 16 | 0.63 | 66.1 | 40.0% | -0.2 | 0/0/0 | 1 | Pattunen | 10 | 15 | 0.67 | 56.9 | 50.0% | -0.8 | 0/0/0 | 1 | |
|
Team Jungle
|
Team Connector
|
|||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | |
| j0nxiest | 24 | 15 | 1.60 | 116.1 | 37.5% | 3.4 | 2/1/0 | 3 | tompaldinho | 19 | 14 | 1.36 | 88.4 | 52.6% | 4.5 | 2/1/0 | 3 | |
| dulle | 21 | 10 | 2.10 | 121.1 | 47.6% | 11.7 | 3/0/0 | 5 | denzari | 16 | 16 | 1.00 | 82.2 | 43.8% | 1.3 | 2/0/0 | 2 | |
| a12 | Hiifons | 13 | 11 | 1.18 | 58.1 | 30.8% | 1.8 | 0/0/0 | 1 | a12 | Ele | 12 | 17 | 0.71 | 68.5 | 50.0% | -5.6 | 1/0/0 | 1 | |
| Sect0r | 10 | 15 | 0.67 | 55.8 | 30.0% | -4.6 | 0/0/0 | 1 | silmamies | 8 | 15 | 0.53 | 66.4 | 25.0% | -2.7 | 0/0/0 | 1 | |
| taikajim | 10 | 11 | 0.91 | 60.6 | 60.0% | 0.2 | 2/0/0 | 3 | Pattunen | 7 | 17 | 0.41 | 46.2 | 28.6% | -10.0 | 0/0/0 | 0 | |
|
Team Jungle
|
Team Connector
|
|||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | |
| a12 | Hiifons | 22 | 15 | 1.47 | 95.5 | 45.5% | 3.2 | 0/0/0 | 2 | denzari | 24 | 13 | 1.85 | 97.1 | 45.8% | 3.3 | 2/0/0 | 3 | |
| dulle | 19 | 13 | 1.46 | 76.7 | 36.8% | 4.6 | 1/0/0 | 4 | tompaldinho | 19 | 15 | 1.27 | 98.1 | 57.9% | 5.0 | 0/0/0 | 4 | |
| j0nxiest | 17 | 18 | 0.94 | 88.4 | 35.3% | 1.0 | 2/0/0 | 2 | silmamies | 17 | 16 | 1.06 | 78.5 | 47.1% | 1.0 | 0/0/0 | 2 | |
| taikajim | 10 | 16 | 0.63 | 46.4 | 40.0% | -5.5 | 0/0/0 | 0 | Pattunen | 12 | 18 | 0.67 | 63.7 | 41.7% | -4.7 | 1/0/0 | 3 | |
| Sect0r | 10 | 19 | 0.53 | 56.2 | 50.0% | -7.1 | 1/0/0 | 2 | a12 | Ele | 8 | 16 | 0.50 | 48.4 | 25.0% | -0.8 | 1/0/0 | 1 | |