| Player | Team | Maps | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rating | 3K | 4K | 5K | MVP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| lazr | — | 10 | 246 | 154 | 1.64 | 106.9 | 32.5% | 5.0 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 45 |
| tompaldinho | Team Connector | 10 | 217 | 158 | 1.24 | 88.5 | 39.6% | 3.0 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 32 |
| [a12] Sect0r | Team Jungle | 10 | 184 | 164 | 1.04 | 79.4 | 36.4% | 0.6 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 33 |
| Gubisen | Team Connector | 10 | 180 | 159 | 1.02 | 68.8 | 33.3% | 0.5 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 25 |
| taikajim | Team Jungle | 10 | 148 | 145 | 1.02 | 58.5 | 46.6% | 0.1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 14 |
| silmamies | Team Connector | 10 | 161 | 168 | 0.85 | 71.2 | 31.1% | -0.6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 26 |
| [a12] Hiifons | Team Jungle | 10 | 132 | 157 | 0.79 | 58.3 | 39.4% | -1.1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 17 |
| a12ele | Team Connector | 10 | 114 | 168 | 0.84 | 57.5 | 30.7% | -1.8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 13 |
| j0nxiest | Team Jungle | 10 | 127 | 172 | 0.66 | 60.1 | 59.8% | -2.2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 17 |
| Pattunen | Team Connector | 10 | 102 | 170 | 0.54 | 50.9 | 42.2% | -3.7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
|
Team Jungle
|
Team Connector
|
|||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | |
| lazr | 31 | 15 | 2.07 | 152.0 | 45.2% | 7.1 | 2/1/2 | 6 | tompaldinho | 20 | 15 | 1.33 | 97.1 | 65.0% | 4.9 | 0/0/0 | 4 | |
| [a12] Sect0r | 20 | 15 | 1.33 | 96.0 | 35.0% | 0.7 | 3/0/0 | 3 | Gubisen | 18 | 18 | 1.00 | 61.9 | 11.1% | 1.5 | 2/0/0 | 2 | |
| taikajim | 13 | 12 | 1.08 | 59.4 | 46.2% | 0.9 | 1/0/0 | 2 | j0nxiest | 17 | 18 | 0.94 | 79.6 | 70.6% | -0.7 | 1/0/0 | 3 | |
| [a12] Hiifons | 12 | 15 | 0.80 | 53.2 | 25.0% | -3.1 | 1/0/0 | 1 | silmamies | 11 | 16 | 0.69 | 63.1 | 72.7% | -3.9 | 0/0/0 | 1 | |
| a12ele | 10 | 18 | 0.56 | 48.1 | 40.0% | -1.4 | 0/1/0 | 1 | Pattunen | 9 | 19 | 0.47 | 69.6 | 33.3% | -5.9 | 0/0/0 | 0 | |
|
Team Jungle
|
Team Connector
|
|||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | |
| lazr | 31 | 15 | 2.07 | 152.0 | 45.2% | 7.1 | 2/1/2 | 6 | tompaldinho | 20 | 15 | 1.33 | 97.1 | 65.0% | 4.9 | 0/0/0 | 4 | |
| [a12] Sect0r | 20 | 15 | 1.33 | 96.0 | 35.0% | 0.7 | 3/0/0 | 3 | Gubisen | 18 | 18 | 1.00 | 61.9 | 11.1% | 1.5 | 2/0/0 | 2 | |
| taikajim | 13 | 12 | 1.08 | 59.4 | 46.2% | 0.9 | 1/0/0 | 2 | j0nxiest | 17 | 18 | 0.94 | 79.6 | 70.6% | -0.7 | 1/0/0 | 3 | |
| [a12] Hiifons | 12 | 15 | 0.80 | 53.2 | 25.0% | -3.1 | 1/0/0 | 1 | silmamies | 11 | 16 | 0.69 | 63.1 | 72.7% | -3.9 | 0/0/0 | 1 | |
| a12ele | 10 | 18 | 0.56 | 48.1 | 40.0% | -1.4 | 0/1/0 | 1 | Pattunen | 9 | 19 | 0.47 | 69.6 | 33.3% | -5.9 | 0/0/0 | 0 | |
|
Team Connector
|
|||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | |
| [a12] Hiifons | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | 0/0/0 | 0 | |
| Pattunen | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | 0/0/0 | 0 | |
| silmamies | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | 0/0/0 | 0 | |
| lazr | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | 0/0/0 | 0 | |
| j0nxiest | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | 0/0/0 | 0 | |
| tompaldinho | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | 0/0/0 | 0 | |
| taikajim | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | 0/0/0 | 0 | |
| Gubisen | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | 0/0/0 | 0 | |
| a12ele | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | 0/0/0 | 0 | |
| [a12] Sect0r | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | 0/0/0 | 0 | |
|
Team Jungle
|
Team Connector
|
|||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | |
| lazr | 23 | 16 | 1.44 | 112.1 | 13.0% | 6.4 | 0/0/0 | 6 | silmamies | 21 | 15 | 1.40 | 90.5 | 28.6% | 5.4 | 3/0/0 | 3 | |
| [a12] Sect0r | 19 | 16 | 1.19 | 93.1 | 21.1% | -0.8 | 1/0/0 | 3 | tompaldinho | 20 | 18 | 1.11 | 98.6 | 55.0% | -3.1 | 0/0/0 | 1 | |
| taikajim | 17 | 17 | 1.00 | 70.8 | 64.7% | 3.1 | 1/0/0 | 2 | Pattunen | 19 | 18 | 1.06 | 77.8 | 47.4% | 1.4 | 2/0/0 | 4 | |
| [a12] Hiifons | 13 | 17 | 0.76 | 62.0 | 53.8% | -1.9 | 0/0/0 | 1 | j0nxiest | 13 | 17 | 0.76 | 69.5 | 53.8% | -4.0 | 0/1/0 | 1 | |
| a12ele | 13 | 19 | 0.68 | 67.6 | 38.5% | -2.9 | 0/0/0 | 1 | Gubisen | 12 | 18 | 0.67 | 58.0 | 16.7% | -3.7 | 1/0/0 | 2 | |
|
Team Jungle
|
Team Connector
|
|||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | |
| lazr | 29 | 22 | 1.32 | 98.8 | 24.1% | 3.1 | 3/0/0 | 4 | silmamies | 33 | 23 | 1.43 | 95.9 | 24.2% | 3.4 | 1/1/0 | 6 | |
| [a12] Sect0r | 26 | 24 | 1.08 | 79.1 | 46.2% | 0.4 | 1/1/0 | 7 | tompaldinho | 30 | 20 | 1.50 | 92.8 | 33.3% | 3.5 | 1/1/0 | 6 | |
| taikajim | 19 | 23 | 0.83 | 65.6 | 42.1% | -2.2 | 1/0/0 | 1 | Gubisen | 23 | 20 | 1.15 | 72.9 | 30.4% | 2.7 | 2/0/0 | 4 | |
| a12ele | 17 | 26 | 0.65 | 57.5 | 47.1% | -4.0 | 0/0/0 | 2 | j0nxiest | 18 | 24 | 0.75 | 70.4 | 55.6% | -2.9 | 0/0/0 | 2 | |
| [a12] Hiifons | 16 | 24 | 0.67 | 52.2 | 37.5% | -0.4 | 1/0/0 | 1 | Pattunen | 15 | 21 | 0.71 | 52.9 | 46.7% | -3.6 | 0/0/0 | 1 | |
|
Team Jungle
|
Team Connector
|
|||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | |
| lazr | 37 | 24 | 1.54 | 104.7 | 37.8% | 5.4 | 2/0/0 | 4 | Gubisen | 41 | 19 | 2.16 | 112.6 | 34.1% | 8.7 | 4/1/0 | 7 | |
| [a12] Sect0r | 27 | 28 | 0.96 | 82.8 | 18.5% | -0.2 | 0/1/0 | 3 | tompaldinho | 37 | 26 | 1.42 | 104.1 | 32.4% | 3.1 | 3/1/0 | 5 | |
| taikajim | 25 | 26 | 0.96 | 62.6 | 44.0% | 0.4 | 0/0/0 | 3 | silmamies | 20 | 25 | 0.80 | 76.6 | 15.0% | -1.9 | 1/0/0 | 4 | |
| [a12] Hiifons | 19 | 28 | 0.68 | 67.5 | 36.8% | -2.4 | 1/0/0 | 5 | j0nxiest | 19 | 24 | 0.79 | 50.6 | 47.4% | -2.8 | 0/0/0 | 3 | |
| a12ele | 13 | 28 | 0.46 | 61.3 | 15.4% | -5.1 | 0/0/0 | 2 | Pattunen | 17 | 28 | 0.61 | 60.0 | 29.4% | -5.2 | 0/0/0 | 0 | |
|
Team Jungle
|
Team Connector
|
|||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | |
| [a12] Hiifons | 22 | 17 | 1.29 | 83.7 | 40.9% | 4.9 | 2/0/0 | 4 | tompaldinho | 26 | 17 | 1.53 | 118.4 | 26.9% | 8.4 | 1/2/0 | 2 | |
| lazr | 22 | 19 | 1.16 | 119.0 | 36.4% | 1.8 | 1/1/0 | 3 | silmamies | 26 | 18 | 1.44 | 102.8 | 26.9% | 3.3 | 3/1/0 | 5 | |
| [a12] Sect0r | 16 | 19 | 0.84 | 68.8 | 62.5% | -3.4 | 1/0/0 | 3 | Gubisen | 17 | 20 | 0.85 | 95.9 | 76.5% | -0.5 | 1/1/0 | 2 | |
| taikajim | 14 | 14 | 1.00 | 50.9 | 42.9% | -5.5 | 0/0/0 | 1 | j0nxiest | 11 | 18 | 0.61 | 53.5 | 81.8% | -3.8 | 2/0/0 | 2 | |
| a12ele | 13 | 19 | 0.68 | 73.8 | 30.8% | -3.6 | 1/0/0 | 0 | Pattunen | 8 | 14 | 0.57 | 35.1 | 37.5% | -1.7 | 0/0/0 | 2 | |
|
Team Jungle
|
Team Connector
|
|||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | |
| lazr | 20 | 5 | 4.00 | 124.4 | 20.0% | 11.9 | 2/1/0 | 5 | tompaldinho | 10 | 13 | 0.77 | 74.0 | 40.0% | -2.0 | 1/0/0 | 0 | |
| a12ele | 14 | 4 | 3.50 | 102.5 | 21.4% | 9.2 | 1/0/0 | 2 | silmamies | 6 | 14 | 0.43 | 78.4 | 50.0% | -5.0 | 0/0/0 | 0 | |
| [a12] Sect0r | 13 | 9 | 1.44 | 95.6 | 30.8% | 4.0 | 2/0/0 | 4 | Gubisen | 6 | 12 | 0.50 | 49.4 | 50.0% | -6.1 | 0/0/0 | 0 | |
| taikajim | 11 | 5 | 2.20 | 84.0 | 27.3% | 4.7 | 0/0/0 | 0 | j0nxiest | 5 | 13 | 0.38 | 49.9 | 40.0% | -5.5 | 0/0/0 | 1 | |
| [a12] Hiifons | 8 | 7 | 1.14 | 75.9 | 62.5% | -1.5 | 0/0/0 | 2 | Pattunen | 3 | 14 | 0.21 | 34.6 | 66.7% | -9.7 | 0/0/0 | 0 | |
|
Team Jungle
|
Team Connector
|
|||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | |
| lazr | 32 | 20 | 1.60 | 119.6 | 34.4% | 5.4 | 3/0/0 | 7 | tompaldinho | 26 | 21 | 1.24 | 89.0 | 26.9% | 3.2 | 2/0/0 | 4 | |
| [a12] Sect0r | 26 | 19 | 1.37 | 100.8 | 53.8% | 5.8 | 3/1/0 | 5 | Gubisen | 23 | 22 | 1.05 | 79.6 | 30.4% | 0.0 | 1/0/0 | 3 | |
| taikajim | 22 | 18 | 1.22 | 63.0 | 36.4% | -4.7 | 1/0/0 | 2 | silmamies | 21 | 22 | 0.95 | 83.5 | 19.0% | 2.1 | 2/0/0 | 5 | |
| [a12] Hiifons | 17 | 15 | 1.13 | 61.4 | 35.3% | 0.1 | 0/0/0 | 0 | Pattunen | 11 | 23 | 0.48 | 57.5 | 54.5% | -2.6 | 0/0/0 | 0 | |
| a12ele | 13 | 19 | 0.68 | 66.4 | 30.8% | -5.7 | 0/0/0 | 2 | j0nxiest | 10 | 22 | 0.45 | 57.5 | 60.0% | -3.7 | 0/0/0 | 0 | |
|
Team Jungle
|
Team Connector
|
|||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | |
| lazr | 21 | 18 | 1.17 | 86.8 | 23.8% | 1.9 | 2/0/0 | 4 | tompaldinho | 28 | 13 | 2.15 | 113.5 | 32.1% | 7.7 | 1/2/0 | 6 | |
| [a12] Sect0r | 17 | 19 | 0.89 | 82.0 | 23.5% | -1.0 | 1/0/0 | 2 | Gubisen | 22 | 12 | 1.83 | 95.7 | 45.5% | 1.2 | 0/0/0 | 3 | |
| taikajim | 14 | 17 | 0.82 | 69.2 | 71.4% | 3.7 | 1/0/0 | 1 | j0nxiest | 17 | 18 | 0.94 | 89.9 | 52.9% | 2.4 | 0/0/0 | 2 | |
| [a12] Hiifons | 13 | 19 | 0.68 | 73.9 | 46.2% | -3.3 | 0/0/0 | 2 | silmamies | 12 | 19 | 0.63 | 57.9 | 25.0% | -5.9 | 0/0/0 | 1 | |
| a12ele | 11 | 17 | 0.65 | 49.5 | 9.1% | -3.2 | 0/0/0 | 2 | Pattunen | 11 | 14 | 0.79 | 51.6 | 45.5% | -3.5 | 0/0/0 | 1 | |