| Player | Team | Maps | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rating | 3K | 4K | 5K | MVP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| dulle | Team Jungle | 10 | 254 | 167 | 1.55 | 106.3 | 44.1% | 5.4 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 40 |
| denzari | Team Connector | 10 | 217 | 171 | 1.29 | 89.6 | 33.2% | 2.3 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 31 |
| tompaldinho | Team Connector | 9 | 173 | 153 | 1.21 | 83.3 | 37.0% | 2.1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 29 |
| j0nxiest | Team Jungle | 10 | 174 | 177 | 0.99 | 72.6 | 53.4% | 0.3 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 30 |
| Pattunen | Team Connector | 10 | 156 | 176 | 0.93 | 72.6 | 30.8% | 0.2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 19 |
| Sect0r | Team Jungle | 10 | 194 | 193 | 1.10 | 89.0 | 32.0% | -0.1 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 27 |
| silmamies | Team Connector | 10 | 186 | 185 | 1.02 | 83.0 | 29.0% | -0.6 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 29 |
| Hiifons | Team Jungle | 10 | 182 | 187 | 0.94 | 76.1 | 39.6% | -0.7 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 23 |
| taikajim | Team Jungle | 9 | 135 | 166 | 0.89 | 65.0 | 42.2% | -0.9 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 16 |
| morganfresu | — | 9 | 74 | 186 | 0.37 | 42.2 | 23.0% | -7.8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| a12ele | Team Connector | 1 | 7 | 17 | 0.41 | 56.8 | 28.6% | -8.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|
Team Jungle
|
Team Connector
|
|||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | |
| Sect0r | 30 | 13 | 2.31 | 135.0 | 46.7% | 12.5 | 3/1/0 | 5 | Pattunen | 17 | 16 | 1.06 | 63.4 | 17.6% | 1.1 | 1/0/0 | 2 | |
| dulle | 15 | 11 | 1.36 | 85.6 | 53.3% | 7.2 | 0/0/0 | 5 | j0nxiest | 15 | 18 | 0.83 | 86.7 | 53.3% | -0.5 | 1/0/0 | 4 | |
| Hiifons | 14 | 14 | 1.00 | 69.8 | 21.4% | -1.5 | 0/0/0 | 2 | silmamies | 12 | 16 | 0.75 | 75.1 | 16.7% | -3.2 | 0/0/0 | 1 | |
| a12ele | 7 | 17 | 0.41 | 56.8 | 28.6% | -8.7 | 0/0/0 | 1 | denzari | 10 | 17 | 0.59 | 78.1 | 30.0% | -6.8 | 0/0/0 | 1 | |
|
Team Jungle
|
Team Connector
|
|||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | |
| dulle | 27 | 14 | 1.93 | 124.2 | 63.0% | 5.4 | 3/1/0 | 4 | tompaldinho | 20 | 11 | 1.82 | 89.9 | 35.0% | 7.8 | 3/0/0 | 3 | |
| Sect0r | 16 | 17 | 0.94 | 78.3 | 37.5% | -1.8 | 1/0/0 | 3 | j0nxiest | 19 | 17 | 1.12 | 80.4 | 63.2% | 1.7 | 2/0/0 | 5 | |
| Hiifons | 13 | 18 | 0.72 | 58.2 | 46.2% | -3.1 | 0/0/0 | 0 | silmamies | 17 | 17 | 1.00 | 100.5 | 35.3% | -3.2 | 1/0/0 | 2 | |
| taikajim | 12 | 16 | 0.75 | 69.1 | 41.7% | -2.7 | 0/0/0 | 1 | denzari | 15 | 15 | 1.00 | 70.0 | 40.0% | 4.8 | 2/0/0 | 3 | |
| morganfresu | 7 | 18 | 0.39 | 58.6 | 42.9% | -8.0 | 0/0/0 | 0 | Pattunen | 12 | 15 | 0.80 | 77.7 | 41.7% | -0.7 | 1/0/0 | 0 | |
|
Team Jungle
|
Team Connector
|
|||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | |
| Sect0r | 33 | 20 | 1.65 | 106.1 | 27.3% | -0.1 | 3/2/0 | 5 | denzari | 26 | 20 | 1.30 | 100.0 | 38.5% | 3.6 | 2/1/0 | 4 | |
| dulle | 33 | 19 | 1.74 | 120.8 | 54.5% | 8.2 | 3/0/0 | 5 | silmamies | 24 | 23 | 1.04 | 91.8 | 25.0% | 0.1 | 0/0/1 | 2 | |
| Hiifons | 26 | 20 | 1.30 | 88.4 | 50.0% | 1.9 | 1/0/0 | 2 | tompaldinho | 19 | 23 | 0.83 | 66.5 | 31.6% | 0.2 | 1/0/0 | 4 | |
| taikajim | 11 | 20 | 0.55 | 51.5 | 27.3% | -4.2 | 0/0/0 | 1 | Pattunen | 19 | 20 | 0.95 | 58.4 | 36.8% | 2.8 | 3/0/0 | 3 | |
| morganfresu | 6 | 26 | 0.23 | 34.4 | 16.7% | -9.7 | 0/0/0 | 1 | j0nxiest | 17 | 24 | 0.71 | 65.6 | 52.9% | -2.7 | 1/0/0 | 3 | |
|
Team Jungle
|
Team Connector
|
|||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | |
| dulle | 29 | 14 | 2.07 | 133.4 | 41.4% | 6.3 | 3/0/0 | 4 | denzari | 20 | 17 | 1.18 | 90.0 | 25.0% | 1.8 | 0/0/0 | 2 | |
| Sect0r | 18 | 13 | 1.38 | 95.3 | 22.2% | 3.9 | 2/0/0 | 4 | Pattunen | 15 | 17 | 0.88 | 88.7 | 26.7% | -2.1 | 0/0/0 | 1 | |
| taikajim | 18 | 12 | 1.50 | 76.8 | 50.0% | 7.0 | 0/1/0 | 3 | j0nxiest | 13 | 17 | 0.76 | 79.3 | 69.2% | 0.2 | 0/0/0 | 2 | |
| Hiifons | 15 | 15 | 1.00 | 68.2 | 20.0% | -4.9 | 3/0/0 | 2 | tompaldinho | 12 | 16 | 0.75 | 66.9 | 50.0% | -3.5 | 0/0/0 | 2 | |
| morganfresu | 5 | 17 | 0.29 | 43.8 | 0.0% | -7.7 | 0/0/0 | 0 | silmamies | 11 | 18 | 0.61 | 61.7 | 18.2% | -1.2 | 0/0/0 | 1 | |
|
Team Jungle
|
Team Connector
|
|||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | |
| taikajim | 18 | 14 | 1.29 | 87.7 | 61.1% | 7.0 | 2/0/0 | 3 | denzari | 23 | 16 | 1.44 | 97.8 | 26.1% | 6.1 | 4/0/0 | 3 | |
| dulle | 18 | 14 | 1.29 | 75.9 | 44.4% | 1.5 | 1/0/0 | 2 | tompaldinho | 21 | 12 | 1.75 | 91.2 | 42.9% | 4.6 | 1/1/0 | 3 | |
| Sect0r | 17 | 16 | 1.06 | 74.8 | 29.4% | -1.2 | 1/1/0 | 2 | silmamies | 15 | 16 | 0.94 | 93.6 | 26.7% | -0.5 | 3/0/0 | 5 | |
| Hiifons | 10 | 18 | 0.56 | 54.5 | 20.0% | -3.5 | 0/0/0 | 2 | j0nxiest | 10 | 12 | 0.83 | 53.0 | 40.0% | -2.4 | 1/0/0 | 1 | |
| morganfresu | 3 | 18 | 0.17 | 31.7 | 33.3% | -7.5 | 0/0/0 | 1 | Pattunen | 7 | 16 | 0.44 | 39.4 | 42.9% | -4.2 | 0/0/0 | 1 | |
|
Team Jungle
|
Team Connector
|
|||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | |
| dulle | 27 | 14 | 1.93 | 105.6 | 33.3% | 4.6 | 3/0/0 | 3 | tompaldinho | 22 | 16 | 1.38 | 95.4 | 45.5% | 5.7 | 2/0/0 | 4 | |
| Hiifons | 19 | 17 | 1.12 | 98.3 | 36.8% | 3.1 | 1/0/0 | 3 | silmamies | 19 | 17 | 1.12 | 64.7 | 21.1% | -0.7 | 2/0/0 | 2 | |
| taikajim | 17 | 16 | 1.06 | 82.3 | 47.1% | -1.1 | 1/1/0 | 2 | denzari | 18 | 16 | 1.13 | 93.7 | 16.7% | 0.2 | 0/0/0 | 4 | |
| Sect0r | 13 | 19 | 0.68 | 79.4 | 15.4% | -3.3 | 1/0/0 | 1 | j0nxiest | 15 | 16 | 0.94 | 82.1 | 60.0% | 0.1 | 2/0/0 | 3 | |
| morganfresu | 5 | 16 | 0.31 | 36.0 | 40.0% | -8.2 | 0/0/0 | 1 | Pattunen | 7 | 18 | 0.39 | 58.6 | 28.6% | -0.4 | 0/0/0 | 0 | |
|
Team Jungle
|
Team Connector
|
|||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | |
| dulle | 19 | 15 | 1.27 | 101.1 | 31.6% | 7.2 | 1/1/0 | 4 | denzari | 24 | 12 | 2.00 | 114.0 | 50.0% | 1.5 | 3/0/0 | 4 | |
| Sect0r | 16 | 17 | 0.94 | 102.6 | 25.0% | 0.0 | 0/1/0 | 1 | j0nxiest | 17 | 12 | 1.42 | 79.6 | 29.4% | 3.8 | 1/1/0 | 3 | |
| Hiifons | 11 | 15 | 0.73 | 73.9 | 45.5% | 2.1 | 1/0/0 | 1 | silmamies | 15 | 14 | 1.07 | 82.9 | 26.7% | -0.7 | 1/0/0 | 4 | |
| taikajim | 9 | 17 | 0.53 | 51.7 | 44.4% | -5.2 | 0/0/0 | 0 | Pattunen | 13 | 11 | 1.18 | 81.7 | 23.1% | 0.4 | 0/0/0 | 1 | |
| morganfresu | 6 | 18 | 0.33 | 36.8 | 0.0% | -8.0 | 0/0/0 | 1 | tompaldinho | 11 | 14 | 0.79 | 85.0 | 9.1% | -1.0 | 1/0/0 | 1 | |
|
Team Jungle
|
Team Connector
|
|||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | |
| dulle | 25 | 14 | 1.79 | 120.4 | 48.0% | 8.7 | 1/1/0 | 3 | silmamies | 21 | 17 | 1.24 | 86.1 | 33.3% | 2.1 | 2/0/0 | 3 | |
| Hiifons | 19 | 18 | 1.06 | 99.9 | 42.1% | -0.5 | 1/0/0 | 1 | j0nxiest | 19 | 14 | 1.36 | 68.5 | 42.1% | 3.2 | 2/0/0 | 3 | |
| morganfresu | 13 | 18 | 0.72 | 57.8 | 7.7% | -7.4 | 1/0/0 | 1 | denzari | 16 | 16 | 1.00 | 78.0 | 18.8% | 2.1 | 2/0/0 | 4 | |
| Sect0r | 12 | 17 | 0.71 | 72.6 | 41.7% | -1.9 | 3/0/0 | 3 | tompaldinho | 14 | 17 | 0.82 | 80.6 | 50.0% | -1.6 | 0/0/0 | 3 | |
| taikajim | 12 | 15 | 0.80 | 46.3 | 41.7% | -4.2 | 1/0/0 | 2 | Pattunen | 12 | 17 | 0.71 | 63.3 | 25.0% | -0.4 | 0/0/0 | 0 | |
|
Team Jungle
|
Team Connector
|
|||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | |
| taikajim | 13 | 14 | 0.93 | 65.9 | 38.5% | -1.2 | 1/0/0 | 1 | Pattunen | 19 | 10 | 1.90 | 114.7 | 36.8% | 6.3 | 1/1/0 | 4 | |
| dulle | 12 | 16 | 0.75 | 83.3 | 41.7% | -1.7 | 1/0/0 | 2 | silmamies | 16 | 11 | 1.45 | 92.2 | 25.0% | 2.7 | 1/0/0 | 4 | |
| Sect0r | 11 | 16 | 0.69 | 75.2 | 36.4% | -5.1 | 0/0/0 | 0 | tompaldinho | 16 | 10 | 1.60 | 102.7 | 25.0% | 5.8 | 1/0/0 | 2 | |
| Hiifons | 11 | 15 | 0.73 | 69.7 | 63.6% | -4.4 | 0/0/0 | 1 | denzari | 14 | 8 | 1.75 | 70.7 | 35.7% | 4.7 | 1/0/0 | 1 | |
| morganfresu | 3 | 15 | 0.20 | 31.0 | 66.7% | -8.8 | 0/0/0 | 1 | j0nxiest | 10 | 12 | 0.83 | 53.1 | 40.0% | 1.7 | 1/0/0 | 2 | |
|
Team Jungle
|
Team Connector
|
|||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | |
| dulle | 49 | 36 | 1.36 | 112.5 | 34.7% | 6.9 | 4/0/0 | 8 | denzari | 51 | 34 | 1.50 | 103.9 | 37.3% | 4.7 | 2/0/0 | 5 | |
| Hiifons | 44 | 37 | 1.19 | 80.5 | 40.9% | 3.4 | 6/0/0 | 9 | j0nxiest | 39 | 35 | 1.11 | 78.1 | 64.1% | -1.7 | 2/1/0 | 4 | |
| Sect0r | 28 | 45 | 0.62 | 70.3 | 32.1% | -4.6 | 1/0/0 | 3 | tompaldinho | 38 | 34 | 1.12 | 71.6 | 36.8% | 1.3 | 1/0/0 | 7 | |
| morganfresu | 26 | 40 | 0.65 | 49.5 | 26.9% | -4.7 | 1/0/0 | 2 | silmamies | 36 | 36 | 1.00 | 81.6 | 41.7% | -1.5 | 2/0/0 | 5 | |
| taikajim | 25 | 42 | 0.60 | 53.7 | 28.0% | -3.7 | 1/0/0 | 3 | Pattunen | 35 | 36 | 0.97 | 80.2 | 31.4% | -0.3 | 1/0/1 | 7 | |