| Player | Team | Maps | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rating | 3K | 4K | 5K | MVP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| dulle | Team Jungle | 10 | 234 | 142 | 1.78 | 114.6 | 35.0% | 7.2 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 45 |
| tompaldinho | Team Connector | 10 | 198 | 146 | 1.41 | 102.3 | 48.0% | 5.0 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 27 |
| silmamies | Team Connector | 10 | 179 | 164 | 1.14 | 86.4 | 43.0% | 0.8 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 35 |
| j0nxiest | Team Jungle | 10 | 147 | 150 | 0.97 | 77.5 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 19 |
| taikajim | Team Jungle | 10 | 145 | 147 | 1.05 | 64.1 | 33.8% | -0.7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 17 |
| denzari | Team Connector | 10 | 153 | 168 | 0.94 | 74.2 | 32.7% | -0.9 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 18 |
| Sect0r | Team Jungle | 10 | 141 | 163 | 0.88 | 79.1 | 32.6% | -1.7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 19 |
| Hiifons | Team Jungle | 10 | 125 | 145 | 0.91 | 67.4 | 40.8% | -2.1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 17 |
| Pattunen | Team Connector | 10 | 122 | 159 | 0.77 | 61.2 | 41.0% | -3.5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12 |
| morganfresu | — | 10 | 89 | 165 | 0.54 | 52.0 | 30.3% | -3.5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 |
|
Team Jungle
|
Team Connector
|
|||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | |
| dulle | 26 | 9 | 2.89 | 146.1 | 34.6% | 12.5 | 2/0/0 | 8 | tompaldinho | 14 | 17 | 0.82 | 94.1 | 71.4% | -1.1 | 1/0/0 | 1 | |
| Sect0r | 16 | 13 | 1.23 | 109.7 | 18.8% | -0.3 | 1/0/0 | 2 | denzari | 13 | 15 | 0.87 | 86.9 | 46.2% | 0.3 | 0/0/0 | 0 | |
| taikajim | 12 | 9 | 1.33 | 60.5 | 50.0% | 1.6 | 0/0/0 | 1 | Pattunen | 12 | 15 | 0.80 | 69.4 | 41.7% | -0.3 | 0/0/0 | 3 | |
| Hiifons | 11 | 10 | 1.10 | 58.2 | 45.5% | -1.6 | 1/0/0 | 2 | silmamies | 9 | 14 | 0.64 | 46.8 | 44.4% | 0.3 | 1/0/0 | 1 | |
| j0nxiest | 8 | 11 | 0.73 | 62.8 | 62.5% | -5.1 | 0/0/0 | 0 | morganfresu | 4 | 15 | 0.27 | 45.8 | 75.0% | -6.4 | 0/0/0 | 0 | |
|
Team Jungle
|
Team Connector
|
|||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | |
| taikajim | 16 | 17 | 0.94 | 74.1 | 25.0% | -1.0 | 0/0/0 | 0 | silmamies | 23 | 10 | 2.30 | 104.5 | 52.2% | 4.5 | 2/0/0 | 6 | |
| j0nxiest | 13 | 14 | 0.93 | 71.8 | 53.8% | 0.7 | 0/0/0 | 2 | denzari | 16 | 12 | 1.33 | 74.5 | 37.5% | 0.7 | 0/0/0 | 3 | |
| dulle | 12 | 15 | 0.80 | 71.3 | 33.3% | -0.5 | 0/0/0 | 3 | tompaldinho | 16 | 10 | 1.60 | 86.7 | 50.0% | 8.5 | 1/0/0 | 4 | |
| Sect0r | 10 | 17 | 0.59 | 71.5 | 80.0% | -1.3 | 0/0/0 | 1 | Pattunen | 11 | 13 | 0.85 | 54.4 | 18.2% | -3.0 | 0/0/0 | 0 | |
| Hiifons | 7 | 16 | 0.44 | 56.9 | 42.9% | -6.3 | 0/0/0 | 1 | morganfresu | 10 | 13 | 0.77 | 69.8 | 30.0% | -2.3 | 0/0/0 | 0 | |
|
Team Jungle
|
Team Connector
|
|||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | |
| dulle | 22 | 16 | 1.38 | 112.5 | 45.5% | 11.1 | 0/1/0 | 4 | tompaldinho | 26 | 13 | 2.00 | 116.7 | 42.3% | 9.0 | 2/1/0 | 3 | |
| Sect0r | 17 | 17 | 1.00 | 78.4 | 47.1% | -5.0 | 0/0/0 | 1 | denzari | 17 | 14 | 1.21 | 61.8 | 29.4% | 2.3 | 1/0/0 | 2 | |
| j0nxiest | 14 | 16 | 0.88 | 66.9 | 42.9% | -5.1 | 0/0/0 | 1 | silmamies | 15 | 20 | 0.75 | 83.7 | 60.0% | -3.4 | 1/0/0 | 4 | |
| taikajim | 13 | 17 | 0.76 | 73.0 | 46.2% | -3.3 | 1/0/0 | 1 | morganfresu | 13 | 17 | 0.76 | 69.1 | 15.4% | 1.5 | 0/1/0 | 3 | |
| Hiifons | 13 | 16 | 0.81 | 59.9 | 38.5% | -4.4 | 2/0/0 | 3 | Pattunen | 11 | 15 | 0.73 | 57.9 | 45.5% | -2.8 | 1/0/0 | 1 | |
|
Team Jungle
|
Team Connector
|
|||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | |
| dulle | 21 | 16 | 1.31 | 99.8 | 42.9% | 6.4 | 1/1/0 | 5 | denzari | 21 | 19 | 1.11 | 98.5 | 42.9% | 1.4 | 2/0/0 | 3 | |
| taikajim | 19 | 14 | 1.36 | 82.5 | 31.6% | 4.0 | 2/0/0 | 2 | silmamies | 21 | 16 | 1.31 | 96.9 | 33.3% | 1.2 | 0/0/0 | 4 | |
| j0nxiest | 17 | 17 | 1.00 | 88.6 | 47.1% | -3.3 | 1/0/0 | 2 | Pattunen | 15 | 15 | 1.00 | 67.9 | 33.3% | -5.6 | 1/0/0 | 2 | |
| Sect0r | 14 | 16 | 0.88 | 68.8 | 21.4% | 2.3 | 1/0/0 | 2 | tompaldinho | 15 | 16 | 0.94 | 97.7 | 46.7% | 3.0 | 1/0/0 | 0 | |
| Hiifons | 10 | 17 | 0.59 | 60.8 | 30.0% | -2.1 | 1/0/0 | 2 | morganfresu | 7 | 16 | 0.44 | 31.7 | 14.3% | -7.4 | 0/0/0 | 0 | |
|
Team Jungle
|
Team Connector
|
|||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | |
| dulle | 29 | 16 | 1.81 | 135.5 | 34.5% | 9.0 | 2/1/1 | 6 | silmamies | 23 | 18 | 1.28 | 102.7 | 52.2% | 6.0 | 2/1/0 | 4 | |
| Sect0r | 18 | 16 | 1.13 | 87.7 | 27.8% | -2.8 | 2/0/0 | 4 | tompaldinho | 20 | 16 | 1.25 | 100.2 | 30.0% | 4.8 | 3/0/0 | 3 | |
| j0nxiest | 16 | 17 | 0.94 | 77.7 | 43.8% | -4.0 | 1/0/0 | 1 | denzari | 16 | 17 | 0.94 | 75.0 | 37.5% | 0.5 | 0/0/0 | 2 | |
| Hiifons | 14 | 12 | 1.17 | 85.0 | 50.0% | 3.7 | 0/0/0 | 1 | morganfresu | 8 | 18 | 0.44 | 41.8 | 25.0% | -6.9 | 0/0/0 | 1 | |
| taikajim | 10 | 13 | 0.77 | 34.9 | 30.0% | -2.0 | 0/0/0 | 1 | Pattunen | 7 | 19 | 0.37 | 42.0 | 28.6% | -8.4 | 0/0/0 | 0 | |
|
Team Jungle
|
Team Connector
|
|||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | |
| dulle | 31 | 13 | 2.38 | 127.2 | 25.8% | 10.6 | 0/4/0 | 7 | tompaldinho | 25 | 15 | 1.67 | 99.3 | 44.0% | 7.0 | 1/1/0 | 3 | |
| taikajim | 18 | 15 | 1.20 | 71.4 | 38.9% | 1.6 | 1/0/0 | 4 | silmamies | 20 | 16 | 1.25 | 90.1 | 40.0% | 2.5 | 1/0/0 | 5 | |
| j0nxiest | 17 | 14 | 1.21 | 90.5 | 35.3% | 3.3 | 1/0/0 | 1 | denzari | 14 | 19 | 0.74 | 63.3 | 28.6% | -2.2 | 2/0/0 | 1 | |
| Hiifons | 10 | 15 | 0.67 | 61.7 | 50.0% | -4.5 | 0/0/0 | 1 | Pattunen | 9 | 18 | 0.50 | 64.0 | 55.6% | -7.2 | 1/0/0 | 1 | |
| Sect0r | 10 | 18 | 0.56 | 44.6 | 30.0% | -5.6 | 1/0/0 | 0 | morganfresu | 6 | 18 | 0.33 | 35.8 | 50.0% | -5.6 | 0/0/0 | 0 | |
|
Team Jungle
|
Team Connector
|
|||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | |
| dulle | 32 | 18 | 1.78 | 112.7 | 34.4% | 7.5 | 2/1/0 | 5 | silmamies | 26 | 22 | 1.18 | 98.2 | 34.6% | 1.0 | 2/0/0 | 3 | |
| j0nxiest | 23 | 19 | 1.21 | 89.6 | 56.5% | 3.9 | 1/0/0 | 3 | Pattunen | 24 | 19 | 1.26 | 76.1 | 41.7% | 1.9 | 0/1/0 | 2 | |
| Sect0r | 18 | 20 | 0.90 | 88.9 | 33.3% | 0.0 | 1/0/0 | 4 | tompaldinho | 18 | 19 | 0.95 | 67.7 | 50.0% | -2.1 | 0/0/0 | 3 | |
| taikajim | 18 | 23 | 0.78 | 55.3 | 22.2% | -3.6 | 0/0/0 | 2 | morganfresu | 16 | 22 | 0.73 | 63.7 | 18.8% | -4.6 | 2/0/0 | 3 | |
| Hiifons | 12 | 20 | 0.60 | 57.9 | 41.7% | -1.3 | 0/0/0 | 2 | denzari | 16 | 23 | 0.70 | 81.3 | 31.3% | -2.8 | 0/0/0 | 2 | |
|
Team Jungle
|
Team Connector
|
|||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | |
| dulle | 26 | 8 | 3.25 | 137.4 | 26.9% | 15.2 | 3/1/0 | 6 | tompaldinho | 19 | 14 | 1.36 | 111.3 | 47.4% | 5.6 | 2/1/0 | 2 | |
| Hiifons | 15 | 11 | 1.36 | 67.3 | 40.0% | -4.4 | 1/0/0 | 2 | Pattunen | 11 | 17 | 0.65 | 60.2 | 36.4% | -4.8 | 0/1/0 | 2 | |
| taikajim | 14 | 8 | 1.75 | 69.5 | 21.4% | 4.0 | 1/0/0 | 3 | silmamies | 10 | 16 | 0.63 | 71.4 | 40.0% | -3.3 | 0/0/0 | 1 | |
| j0nxiest | 13 | 13 | 1.00 | 79.6 | 38.5% | -1.9 | 0/0/0 | 1 | denzari | 9 | 16 | 0.56 | 53.2 | 22.2% | -5.4 | 0/0/0 | 1 | |
| Sect0r | 12 | 14 | 0.86 | 79.0 | 25.0% | 0.6 | 0/0/0 | 1 | morganfresu | 5 | 17 | 0.29 | 46.1 | 60.0% | -5.6 | 0/0/0 | 0 | |
|
Team Jungle
|
Team Connector
|
|||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | |
| taikajim | 18 | 17 | 1.06 | 83.5 | 50.0% | 1.7 | 1/1/0 | 3 | tompaldinho | 23 | 15 | 1.53 | 114.4 | 56.5% | 4.9 | 0/1/0 | 2 | |
| j0nxiest | 17 | 15 | 1.13 | 88.6 | 52.9% | 7.4 | 2/0/0 | 6 | silmamies | 18 | 16 | 1.13 | 84.6 | 44.4% | -1.1 | 1/0/0 | 5 | |
| Sect0r | 16 | 16 | 1.00 | 86.2 | 31.3% | -0.4 | 0/0/0 | 3 | Pattunen | 13 | 15 | 0.87 | 68.8 | 61.5% | -3.0 | 0/0/0 | 1 | |
| Hiifons | 16 | 12 | 1.33 | 77.1 | 31.3% | 3.0 | 0/0/0 | 1 | morganfresu | 12 | 17 | 0.71 | 68.6 | 58.3% | -2.6 | 0/0/0 | 0 | |
| dulle | 13 | 15 | 0.87 | 73.2 | 23.1% | -2.6 | 0/0/0 | 0 | denzari | 8 | 17 | 0.47 | 46.7 | 12.5% | -7.2 | 0/0/0 | 0 | |
|
Team Jungle
|
Team Connector
|
|||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | |
| dulle | 22 | 16 | 1.38 | 130.0 | 50.0% | 2.6 | 1/0/0 | 1 | denzari | 23 | 16 | 1.44 | 101.1 | 26.1% | 2.9 | 5/0/0 | 4 | |
| Hiifons | 17 | 16 | 1.06 | 89.0 | 41.2% | -2.8 | 0/0/0 | 2 | tompaldinho | 22 | 11 | 2.00 | 135.0 | 50.0% | 9.9 | 1/1/0 | 6 | |
| Sect0r | 10 | 16 | 0.63 | 76.3 | 20.0% | -5.0 | 1/0/0 | 1 | silmamies | 14 | 16 | 0.88 | 85.0 | 28.6% | 0.7 | 1/0/0 | 2 | |
| j0nxiest | 9 | 14 | 0.64 | 59.2 | 77.8% | -1.9 | 1/0/0 | 2 | Pattunen | 9 | 13 | 0.69 | 50.8 | 44.4% | -1.4 | 1/0/0 | 0 | |
| taikajim | 7 | 14 | 0.50 | 36.0 | 14.3% | -10.1 | 0/0/0 | 0 | morganfresu | 8 | 12 | 0.67 | 48.1 | 0.0% | 5.1 | 0/0/0 | 1 | |