Team Jungle took the day 6–3 in a dominant performance, grinding through 180 rounds across 9 maps. Team Connector had no answers across the board — this one was not close.
dulle led the group on the day — 1.97 K/D, 117.1 ADR across 9 maps.
The most one-sided map was Overpass — Team Jungle took it 12–1, the clearest statement of the day. j0nxiest led from the front with 18 kills and a 3.60 K/D. Anubis was the nail-biter of the day — Team Connector scraped through 11–12 in a map that came down to single rounds.
dulle was the multi-kill merchant of the session — 2 4Ks, 18 3Ks across the day, swinging individual rounds into momentum for Jungle.
| Player | Team | Maps | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rating | 3K | 4K | 5K | MVP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| dulle | Team Jungle | 9 | 199 | 113 | 1.97 | 117.1 | 43.7% | — | 18 | 2 | 0 | 39 |
| j0nxiest | Team Jungle | 9 | 152 | 132 | 1.38 | 93.3 | 49.3% | — | 8 | 1 | 0 | 15 |
| tompaldinho | Team Connector | 9 | 145 | 135 | 1.07 | 86.4 | 42.1% | — | 6 | 3 | 0 | 9 |
| Fons | Team Jungle | 7 | 86 | 102 | 0.98 | 69.9 | 50.0% | — | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| denzari | Team Connector | 9 | 135 | 149 | 0.92 | 84.1 | 47.4% | — | 11 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| silmamies | Team Connector | 8 | 146 | 118 | 1.29 | 89.8 | 27.4% | — | 11 | 0 | 0 | 16 |
| morganfresu | Side 2 | 4 | 33 | 62 | 0.52 | 58.7 | 51.5% | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Pattunen | Team Connector | 9 | 103 | 140 | 0.78 | 71.3 | 40.8% | — | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| taikajim | Team Jungle | 9 | 126 | 123 | 1.09 | 75.5 | 44.4% | — | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
| Sect0r | Team Jungle | 9 | 118 | 142 | 0.86 | 82.7 | 31.4% | — | 4 | 0 | 0 | 18 |
| a12 | Ele | Team Connector | 8 | 92 | 127 | 0.72 | 73.2 | 31.5% | — | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
|
Team Jungle
|
Team Connector
|
|||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | |
| dulle | 26 | 14 | 1.86 | 118.3 | 57.7% | — | 3/0/0 | 0 | tompaldinho | 22 | 18 | 1.22 | 91.2 | 40.9% | — | 1/1/0 | 0 | |
| j0nxiest | 22 | 15 | 1.47 | 80.3 | 45.5% | — | 1/0/0 | 0 | denzari | 16 | 20 | 0.80 | 85.6 | 56.3% | — | 2/0/0 | 0 | |
| Fons | 20 | 16 | 1.25 | 94.0 | 45.0% | — | 1/0/0 | 0 | silmamies | 14 | 15 | 0.93 | 75.5 | 50.0% | — | 1/0/0 | 0 | |
| taikajim | 9 | 15 | 0.60 | 58.8 | 44.4% | — | 0/0/0 | 0 | morganfresu | 12 | 19 | 0.63 | 65.5 | 50.0% | — | 0/0/0 | 0 | |
| Sect0r | 9 | 16 | 0.56 | 76.9 | 33.3% | — | 1/0/0 | 0 | Pattunen | 11 | 15 | 0.73 | 69.6 | 36.4% | — | 0/0/0 | 0 | |
|
Team Jungle
|
Team Connector
|
|||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | |
| dulle | 22 | 8 | 2.75 | 125.5 | 40.9% | — | 2/0/0 | 6 | silmamies | 15 | 15 | 1.00 | 95.4 | 40.0% | — | 0/0/0 | 2 | |
| Fons | 17 | 11 | 1.55 | 103.5 | 70.6% | — | 2/0/0 | 1 | denzari | 14 | 17 | 0.82 | 84.9 | 42.9% | — | 1/0/0 | 1 | |
| taikajim | 15 | 11 | 1.36 | 89.9 | 73.3% | — | 0/1/0 | 1 | tompaldinho | 13 | 15 | 0.87 | 107.5 | 30.8% | — | 0/0/0 | 1 | |
| Sect0r | 13 | 13 | 1.00 | 87.4 | 23.1% | — | 1/0/0 | 3 | a12 | Ele | 8 | 16 | 0.50 | 67.5 | 25.0% | — | 0/0/0 | 1 | |
| j0nxiest | 10 | 11 | 0.91 | 71.7 | 80.0% | — | 0/0/0 | 1 | Pattunen | 3 | 14 | 0.21 | 37.8 | 66.7% | — | 0/0/0 | 0 | |
|
Team Jungle
|
Team Connector
|
|||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | |
| dulle | 14 | 14 | 1.00 | 93.3 | 42.9% | — | 1/0/0 | 2 | silmamies | 20 | 9 | 2.22 | 116.1 | 25.0% | — | 2/0/0 | 3 | |
| j0nxiest | 13 | 17 | 0.76 | 110.5 | 61.5% | — | 0/0/0 | 3 | Pattunen | 18 | 10 | 1.80 | 91.7 | 44.4% | — | 1/0/0 | 3 | |
| taikajim | 12 | 14 | 0.86 | 66.7 | 50.0% | — | 0/0/0 | 0 | denzari | 17 | 12 | 1.42 | 118.0 | 58.8% | — | 0/0/0 | 1 | |
| morganfresu | 9 | 15 | 0.60 | 58.2 | 55.6% | — | 0/0/0 | 0 | tompaldinho | 12 | 10 | 1.20 | 62.3 | 33.3% | — | 0/1/0 | 2 | |
| Sect0r | 6 | 18 | 0.33 | 63.4 | 50.0% | — | 0/0/0 | 1 | a12 | Ele | 11 | 13 | 0.85 | 79.1 | 0.0% | — | 0/0/0 | 3 | |
|
Team Jungle
|
Team Connector
|
|||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | |
| j0nxiest | 25 | 17 | 1.47 | 121.0 | 44.0% | — | 2/1/0 | 1 | tompaldinho | 25 | 16 | 1.56 | 117.4 | 52.0% | — | 2/0/0 | 1 | |
| dulle | 20 | 17 | 1.18 | 95.6 | 45.0% | — | 0/0/0 | 6 | silmamies | 22 | 15 | 1.47 | 101.0 | 18.2% | — | 1/0/0 | 2 | |
| Sect0r | 18 | 17 | 1.06 | 96.2 | 38.9% | — | 0/0/0 | 3 | a12 | Ele | 16 | 20 | 0.80 | 85.2 | 31.3% | — | 0/0/0 | 1 | |
| taikajim | 13 | 16 | 0.81 | 61.6 | 53.8% | — | 1/0/0 | 1 | denzari | 13 | 17 | 0.76 | 54.3 | 30.8% | — | 1/0/0 | 1 | |
| Fons | 11 | 19 | 0.58 | 58.9 | 45.5% | — | 1/0/0 | 1 | Pattunen | 10 | 19 | 0.53 | 63.2 | 40.0% | — | 0/0/0 | 0 | |
|
Team Jungle
|
Team Connector
|
|||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | |
| j0nxiest | 18 | 5 | 3.60 | 129.2 | 50.0% | — | 1/0/0 | 4 | Pattunen | 12 | 13 | 0.92 | 109.6 | 33.3% | — | 0/0/0 | 1 | |
| dulle | 17 | 5 | 3.40 | 142.8 | 47.1% | — | 2/0/0 | 5 | tompaldinho | 7 | 14 | 0.50 | 71.2 | 71.4% | — | 0/0/0 | 0 | |
| taikajim | 13 | 7 | 1.86 | 100.8 | 15.4% | — | 0/1/0 | 1 | denzari | 5 | 14 | 0.36 | 42.2 | 0.0% | — | 0/0/0 | 0 | |
| Fons | 11 | 6 | 1.83 | 79.5 | 45.5% | — | 0/0/0 | 1 | a12 | Ele | 4 | 14 | 0.29 | 38.1 | 25.0% | — | 0/0/0 | 0 | |
| Sect0r | 9 | 8 | 1.13 | 73.7 | 33.3% | — | 1/0/0 | 1 | morganfresu | 3 | 13 | 0.23 | 49.5 | 33.3% | — | 0/0/0 | 0 | |
|
Team Jungle
|
Team Connector
|
|||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | |
| j0nxiest | 22 | 11 | 2.00 | 100.3 | 50.0% | — | 2/0/0 | 3 | denzari | 16 | 18 | 0.89 | 85.6 | 50.0% | — | 1/0/0 | 1 | |
| dulle | 22 | 10 | 2.20 | 123.9 | 45.5% | — | 4/0/0 | 2 | tompaldinho | 14 | 15 | 0.93 | 94.1 | 35.7% | — | 1/0/0 | 2 | |
| Sect0r | 15 | 14 | 1.07 | 89.2 | 26.7% | — | 1/0/0 | 1 | silmamies | 12 | 15 | 0.80 | 65.8 | 33.3% | — | 2/0/0 | 3 | |
| taikajim | 14 | 13 | 1.08 | 79.3 | 28.6% | — | 1/0/0 | 0 | a12 | Ele | 11 | 16 | 0.69 | 90.8 | 45.5% | — | 1/0/0 | 3 | |
| morganfresu | 9 | 15 | 0.60 | 61.6 | 55.6% | — | 0/0/0 | 0 | Pattunen | 10 | 18 | 0.56 | 53.5 | 30.0% | — | 1/0/0 | 3 | |
|
Team Jungle
|
Team Connector
|
|||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | |
| dulle | 25 | 16 | 1.56 | 110.9 | 28.0% | — | 1/1/0 | 6 | denzari | 20 | 15 | 1.33 | 99.3 | 40.0% | — | 1/0/0 | 1 | |
| taikajim | 18 | 15 | 1.20 | 75.6 | 55.6% | — | 1/0/0 | 1 | silmamies | 18 | 17 | 1.06 | 88.8 | 22.2% | — | 1/0/0 | 2 | |
| j0nxiest | 16 | 18 | 0.89 | 89.5 | 50.0% | — | 0/0/0 | 1 | tompaldinho | 15 | 15 | 1.00 | 69.0 | 20.0% | — | 0/0/0 | 1 | |
| Sect0r | 14 | 19 | 0.74 | 89.9 | 28.6% | — | 0/0/0 | 3 | Pattunen | 15 | 17 | 0.88 | 80.6 | 40.0% | — | 0/0/0 | 0 | |
| Fons | 7 | 15 | 0.47 | 29.3 | 28.6% | — | 0/0/0 | 1 | a12 | Ele | 12 | 16 | 0.75 | 66.1 | 16.7% | — | 0/0/0 | 1 | |
|
Team Jungle
|
Team Connector
|
|||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | |
| dulle | 20 | 16 | 1.25 | 99.8 | 45.0% | — | 3/0/0 | 6 | silmamies | 22 | 14 | 1.57 | 83.0 | 22.7% | — | 1/0/0 | 2 | |
| taikajim | 19 | 16 | 1.19 | 76.3 | 26.3% | — | 0/0/0 | 1 | denzari | 22 | 17 | 1.29 | 116.4 | 59.1% | — | 4/0/0 | 1 | |
| j0nxiest | 15 | 20 | 0.75 | 71.7 | 40.0% | — | 1/0/0 | 1 | tompaldinho | 19 | 15 | 1.27 | 80.3 | 57.9% | — | 2/1/0 | 1 | |
| Sect0r | 13 | 20 | 0.65 | 81.3 | 15.4% | — | 0/0/0 | 3 | a12 | Ele | 15 | 15 | 1.00 | 88.6 | 33.3% | — | 1/0/0 | 1 | |
| Fons | 10 | 19 | 0.53 | 55.5 | 30.0% | — | 1/0/0 | 1 | Pattunen | 13 | 16 | 0.81 | 63.5 | 46.2% | — | 1/0/0 | 0 | |
|
Team Jungle
|
Team Connector
|
|||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | |
| dulle | 33 | 13 | 2.54 | 143.9 | 42.4% | — | 2/1/0 | 6 | silmamies | 23 | 18 | 1.28 | 92.6 | 21.7% | — | 3/0/0 | 2 | |
| Sect0r | 21 | 17 | 1.24 | 86.7 | 38.1% | — | 0/0/0 | 3 | tompaldinho | 18 | 17 | 1.06 | 85.0 | 38.9% | — | 0/0/0 | 1 | |
| taikajim | 13 | 16 | 0.81 | 70.3 | 53.8% | — | 1/0/0 | 1 | a12 | Ele | 15 | 17 | 0.88 | 70.2 | 60.0% | — | 1/0/0 | 1 | |
| j0nxiest | 11 | 18 | 0.61 | 65.2 | 36.4% | — | 1/0/0 | 1 | denzari | 12 | 19 | 0.63 | 70.5 | 50.0% | — | 1/0/0 | 1 | |
| Fons | 10 | 16 | 0.63 | 68.9 | 70.0% | — | 0/0/0 | 1 | Pattunen | 11 | 18 | 0.61 | 72.4 | 45.5% | — | 0/0/0 | 0 | |