| Date | Map | Result | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rating | 3K | 4K | 5K | MVP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 Apr 2026 | Ancient | WIN | 13 | 16 | 0.81 | 70.3 | 53.8% | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 25 Apr 2026 | Dust2 | LOSS | 19 | 16 | 1.19 | 76.3 | 26.3% | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 25 Apr 2026 | Anubis | LOSS | 18 | 15 | 1.20 | 75.6 | 55.6% | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 25 Apr 2026 | Mirage | WIN | 14 | 13 | 1.08 | 79.3 | 28.6% | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 Apr 2026 | Overpass | WIN | 13 | 7 | 1.86 | 100.8 | 15.4% | — | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 25 Apr 2026 | Nuke | WIN | 13 | 16 | 0.81 | 61.6 | 53.8% | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 25 Apr 2026 | Ancient | LOSS | 12 | 14 | 0.86 | 66.7 | 50.0% | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 Apr 2026 | Inferno | WIN | 15 | 11 | 1.36 | 89.9 | 73.3% | — | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 25 Apr 2026 | Dust2 | WIN | 9 | 15 | 0.60 | 58.8 | 44.4% | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 Mar 2026 | Mirage | LOSS | 10 | 16 | 0.63 | 46.4 | 40.0% | -5.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 Mar 2026 | Dust2 | WIN | 10 | 11 | 0.91 | 60.6 | 60.0% | 0.2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 25 Mar 2026 | Ancient | LOSS | 10 | 16 | 0.63 | 66.1 | 40.0% | -0.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 25 Mar 2026 | Nuke | LOSS | 10 | 15 | 0.67 | 49.5 | 50.0% | -7.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 Mar 2026 | Inferno | WIN | 14 | 16 | 0.88 | 68.4 | 57.1% | -0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 25 Mar 2026 | Overpass | LOSS | 15 | 18 | 0.83 | 59.2 | 26.7% | -3.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 25 Mar 2026 | Anubis | LOSS | 6 | 16 | 0.38 | 64.1 | 33.3% | -10.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 Nov 2025 | Inferno | LOSS | 8 | 15 | 0.53 | 40.3 | 12.5% | -3.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 23 Nov 2025 | Overpass | WIN | 23 | 19 | 1.21 | 87.7 | 30.4% | 2.9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 23 Nov 2025 | Ancient | WIN | 15 | 23 | 0.65 | 77.4 | 40.0% | -5.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 23 Nov 2025 | Train | WIN | 35 | 29 | 1.21 | 92.1 | 34.3% | 2.4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
| 23 Nov 2025 | Nuke | WIN | 16 | 19 | 0.84 | 83.7 | 50.0% | 0.2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 23 Nov 2025 | Dust2 | LOSS | 8 | 15 | 0.53 | 54.1 | 12.5% | -5.3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 23 Nov 2025 | Mirage | LOSS | 12 | 14 | 0.86 | 72.1 | 33.3% | -2.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 11 Nov 2025 | Anubis | LOSS | 7 | 14 | 0.50 | 36.0 | 14.3% | -10.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 Nov 2025 | Train | WIN | 18 | 17 | 1.06 | 83.5 | 50.0% | 1.7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| 11 Nov 2025 | Mirage | WIN | 14 | 8 | 1.75 | 69.5 | 21.4% | 4.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 11 Nov 2025 | Ancient | WIN | 18 | 23 | 0.78 | 55.3 | 22.2% | -3.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 11 Nov 2025 | Overpass | WIN | 18 | 15 | 1.20 | 71.4 | 38.9% | 1.6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 11 Nov 2025 | Dust2 | WIN | 10 | 13 | 0.77 | 34.9 | 30.0% | -2.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 11 Nov 2025 | Inferno | WIN | 19 | 14 | 1.36 | 82.5 | 31.6% | 4.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 11 Nov 2025 | Dust2 | LOSS | 13 | 17 | 0.76 | 73.0 | 46.2% | -3.3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 11 Nov 2025 | Nuke | LOSS | 16 | 17 | 0.94 | 74.1 | 25.0% | -1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 Nov 2025 | Ancient | WIN | 12 | 9 | 1.33 | 60.5 | 50.0% | 1.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 1 Sep 2025 | Mirage | LOSS | 25 | 42 | 0.60 | 53.7 | 28.0% | -3.7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 1 Sep 2025 | Train | LOSS | 13 | 14 | 0.93 | 65.9 | 38.5% | -1.2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 1 Sep 2025 | Anubis | LOSS | 12 | 15 | 0.80 | 46.3 | 41.7% | -4.2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 1 Sep 2025 | Inferno | LOSS | 9 | 17 | 0.53 | 51.7 | 44.4% | -5.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 Sep 2025 | Overpass | LOSS | 17 | 16 | 1.06 | 82.3 | 47.1% | -1.1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 1 Sep 2025 | Nuke | LOSS | 18 | 14 | 1.29 | 87.7 | 61.1% | 7.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 1 Sep 2025 | Mirage | WIN | 18 | 12 | 1.50 | 76.8 | 50.0% | 7.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| 1 Sep 2025 | Dust2 | LOSS | 11 | 20 | 0.55 | 51.5 | 27.3% | -4.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 1 Sep 2025 | Ancient | LOSS | 12 | 16 | 0.75 | 69.1 | 41.7% | -2.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 28 May 2025 | Ancient | WIN | 8 | 9 | 0.89 | 47.2 | 25.0% | -3.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 28 May 2025 | Dust2 | WIN | 16 | 9 | 1.78 | 69.5 | 56.3% | 6.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 28 May 2025 | Mirage | WIN | 15 | 13 | 1.15 | 78.0 | 46.7% | 5.5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| 28 May 2025 | Anubis | LOSS | 14 | 18 | 0.78 | 63.7 | 42.9% | -3.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 28 May 2025 | Nuke | WIN | 12 | 21 | 0.57 | 52.7 | 50.0% | -5.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 28 May 2025 | Inferno | WIN | 13 | 13 | 1.00 | 61.2 | 23.1% | -2.3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 28 May 2025 | Train | WIN | 17 | 9 | 1.89 | 71.9 | 64.7% | 5.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 5 May 2025 | Dust2 | LOSS | 14 | 17 | 0.82 | 69.2 | 71.4% | 3.7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 5 May 2025 | Train | WIN | 22 | 18 | 1.22 | 63.0 | 36.4% | -4.7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 5 May 2025 | Inferno | WIN | 11 | 5 | 2.20 | 84.0 | 27.3% | 4.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 May 2025 | Anubis | LOSS | 14 | 14 | 1.00 | 50.9 | 42.9% | -5.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 5 May 2025 | Nuke | LOSS | 25 | 26 | 0.96 | 62.6 | 44.0% | 0.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 5 May 2025 | Ancient | LOSS | 19 | 23 | 0.83 | 65.6 | 42.1% | -2.2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 5 May 2025 | Mirage | WIN | 17 | 17 | 1.00 | 70.8 | 64.7% | 3.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 5 May 2025 | Ancient | LOSS | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 May 2025 | Dust2 | WIN | 13 | 12 | 1.08 | 59.4 | 46.2% | 0.9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 5 May 2025 | Dust2 | WIN | 13 | 12 | 1.08 | 59.4 | 46.2% | 0.9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |