| Player | Team | Maps | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rating | 3K | 4K | 5K | MVP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| lazr | — | 7 | 156 | 123 | 1.28 | 92.4 | 32.7% | 4.5 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 25 |
| denzari | Team Connector | 7 | 150 | 123 | 1.44 | 89.2 | 26.0% | 2.0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 27 |
| silmamies | Team Connector | 7 | 155 | 121 | 1.32 | 92.6 | 36.8% | 1.9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 21 |
| tompaldinho | Team Connector | 7 | 144 | 125 | 1.19 | 90.0 | 44.4% | 1.4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 21 |
| Pattunen | Team Connector | 7 | 106 | 129 | 0.79 | 63.3 | 37.7% | -0.7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 15 |
| Ele | Team Connector | 7 | 104 | 122 | 0.97 | 75.4 | 26.0% | -1.4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| Hiifons | Team Jungle | 7 | 104 | 132 | 0.80 | 66.6 | 39.4% | -1.5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| taikajim | Team Jungle | 7 | 117 | 134 | 0.83 | 72.5 | 33.3% | -1.5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 21 |
| j0nxiest | Team Jungle | 7 | 122 | 142 | 0.86 | 84.7 | 54.9% | -1.8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 15 |
| morganfresu | — | 7 | 97 | 125 | 0.79 | 60.3 | 29.9% | -2.9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
|
Team Jungle
|
Team Connector
|
|||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | |
| Hiifons | 17 | 15 | 1.13 | 98.7 | 47.1% | -0.5 | 2/0/0 | 1 | denzari | 21 | 9 | 2.33 | 88.7 | 23.8% | 9.5 | 3/0/0 | 6 | |
| lazr | 14 | 15 | 0.93 | 88.4 | 21.4% | 2.3 | 1/0/0 | 2 | tompaldinho | 15 | 11 | 1.36 | 88.4 | 60.0% | -0.6 | 1/1/0 | 2 | |
| taikajim | 12 | 14 | 0.86 | 72.1 | 33.3% | -2.0 | 0/0/0 | 2 | silmamies | 14 | 13 | 1.08 | 94.4 | 35.7% | 2.2 | 0/0/0 | 2 | |
| Pattunen | 9 | 17 | 0.53 | 63.0 | 22.2% | -5.1 | 2/0/0 | 0 | Ele | 14 | 13 | 1.08 | 86.1 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 0/0/0 | 2 | |
| j0nxiest | 7 | 17 | 0.41 | 60.7 | 42.9% | -5.5 | 0/0/0 | 0 | morganfresu | 12 | 13 | 0.92 | 82.6 | 50.0% | -1.4 | 0/0/0 | 1 | |
|
Team Jungle
|
Team Connector
|
|||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | |
| j0nxiest | 16 | 17 | 0.94 | 94.6 | 31.3% | -1.5 | 0/1/0 | 2 | denzari | 22 | 8 | 2.75 | 118.9 | 36.4% | 9.5 | 3/0/0 | 5 | |
| lazr | 14 | 14 | 1.00 | 94.4 | 50.0% | 3.4 | 1/0/0 | 2 | silmamies | 17 | 11 | 1.55 | 103.0 | 41.2% | 2.8 | 1/0/0 | 3 | |
| taikajim | 8 | 15 | 0.53 | 54.1 | 12.5% | -5.3 | 1/0/0 | 1 | Ele | 15 | 8 | 1.88 | 106.7 | 20.0% | 4.7 | 0/0/0 | 2 | |
| Pattunen | 7 | 16 | 0.44 | 43.4 | 28.6% | -6.9 | 0/0/0 | 0 | morganfresu | 14 | 13 | 1.08 | 73.8 | 28.6% | -0.4 | 0/0/0 | 2 | |
| Hiifons | 7 | 15 | 0.47 | 67.7 | 42.9% | -4.1 | 0/0/0 | 0 | tompaldinho | 9 | 12 | 0.75 | 39.2 | 44.4% | -2.3 | 0/0/0 | 1 | |
|
Team Jungle
|
Team Connector
|
|||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | |
| lazr | 20 | 12 | 1.67 | 87.4 | 40.0% | 8.9 | 2/0/0 | 6 | tompaldinho | 21 | 13 | 1.62 | 92.5 | 38.1% | 1.5 | 1/0/0 | 2 | |
| j0nxiest | 17 | 15 | 1.13 | 108.5 | 70.6% | 3.6 | 1/0/0 | 2 | silmamies | 21 | 13 | 1.62 | 104.0 | 23.8% | 2.1 | 1/0/0 | 3 | |
| taikajim | 16 | 19 | 0.84 | 83.7 | 50.0% | 0.2 | 1/0/0 | 1 | Ele | 13 | 15 | 0.87 | 65.2 | 38.5% | -6.5 | 0/0/0 | 2 | |
| Hiifons | 11 | 15 | 0.73 | 44.5 | 45.5% | -0.8 | 1/0/0 | 2 | denzari | 10 | 17 | 0.59 | 74.5 | 30.0% | -4.3 | 0/0/0 | 1 | |
| Pattunen | 8 | 14 | 0.57 | 47.2 | 25.0% | 0.8 | 0/0/0 | 2 | morganfresu | 9 | 16 | 0.56 | 55.7 | 33.3% | -5.5 | 0/0/0 | 0 | |
|
Team Jungle
|
Team Connector
|
|||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | |
| taikajim | 35 | 29 | 1.21 | 92.1 | 34.3% | 2.4 | 3/0/0 | 11 | tompaldinho | 37 | 31 | 1.19 | 97.1 | 29.7% | 3.6 | 1/1/0 | 7 | |
| lazr | 32 | 29 | 1.10 | 70.6 | 21.9% | -1.7 | 0/0/0 | 2 | denzari | 32 | 31 | 1.03 | 94.0 | 31.3% | -1.3 | 0/0/0 | 6 | |
| j0nxiest | 28 | 34 | 0.82 | 99.7 | 60.7% | -0.9 | 1/0/0 | 4 | silmamies | 29 | 29 | 1.00 | 73.7 | 31.0% | 0.2 | 2/0/0 | 3 | |
| Pattunen | 28 | 26 | 1.08 | 78.6 | 46.4% | 5.2 | 2/0/0 | 4 | morganfresu | 28 | 27 | 1.04 | 70.0 | 25.0% | -2.4 | 3/0/0 | 2 | |
| Hiifons | 23 | 28 | 0.82 | 56.8 | 47.8% | -1.0 | 0/0/0 | 1 | Ele | 18 | 28 | 0.64 | 62.9 | 33.3% | -4.3 | 0/0/0 | 0 | |
|
Team Jungle
|
Team Connector
|
|||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | |
| lazr | 29 | 18 | 1.61 | 118.0 | 31.0% | 11.5 | 2/2/0 | 4 | silmamies | 28 | 18 | 1.56 | 93.1 | 39.3% | 3.9 | 2/0/0 | 3 | |
| j0nxiest | 20 | 22 | 0.91 | 74.9 | 50.0% | 0.4 | 2/0/0 | 3 | denzari | 26 | 23 | 1.13 | 100.6 | 19.2% | -0.5 | 1/1/0 | 3 | |
| Pattunen | 19 | 19 | 1.00 | 59.9 | 47.4% | -1.0 | 0/0/0 | 4 | tompaldinho | 25 | 22 | 1.14 | 103.1 | 48.0% | 2.2 | 1/1/0 | 4 | |
| Hiifons | 18 | 19 | 0.95 | 71.6 | 27.8% | 1.0 | 1/0/0 | 3 | Ele | 11 | 21 | 0.52 | 57.1 | 36.4% | -9.2 | 0/0/0 | 1 | |
| taikajim | 15 | 23 | 0.65 | 77.4 | 40.0% | -5.0 | 0/0/0 | 2 | morganfresu | 11 | 19 | 0.58 | 38.3 | 36.4% | -3.3 | 1/0/0 | 1 | |
|
Team Jungle
|
Team Connector
|
|||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | |
| lazr | 32 | 19 | 1.68 | 93.0 | 31.3% | 7.1 | 0/1/0 | 5 | silmamies | 30 | 22 | 1.36 | 103.8 | 43.3% | 3.2 | 0/2/0 | 4 | |
| taikajim | 23 | 19 | 1.21 | 87.7 | 30.4% | 2.9 | 3/0/0 | 3 | denzari | 22 | 21 | 1.05 | 68.6 | 18.2% | -0.8 | 2/0/0 | 2 | |
| j0nxiest | 20 | 20 | 1.00 | 84.6 | 65.0% | -3.0 | 0/0/0 | 3 | Ele | 20 | 24 | 0.83 | 81.7 | 25.0% | 1.0 | 1/0/0 | 3 | |
| Pattunen | 19 | 21 | 0.90 | 73.4 | 36.8% | -1.2 | 1/1/0 | 4 | tompaldinho | 18 | 23 | 0.78 | 88.1 | 72.2% | 0.5 | 0/0/0 | 2 | |
| Hiifons | 13 | 24 | 0.54 | 62.7 | 15.4% | -4.1 | 0/0/0 | 1 | morganfresu | 9 | 22 | 0.41 | 40.5 | 22.2% | -5.6 | 0/0/0 | 3 | |
|
Team Jungle
|
Team Connector
|
|||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | |
| Pattunen | 16 | 16 | 1.00 | 78.0 | 31.3% | 3.1 | 0/0/0 | 1 | tompaldinho | 19 | 13 | 1.46 | 121.9 | 36.8% | 4.9 | 1/0/0 | 3 | |
| lazr | 15 | 16 | 0.94 | 94.8 | 46.7% | 0.0 | 3/0/0 | 4 | denzari | 17 | 14 | 1.21 | 79.1 | 23.5% | 2.0 | 0/0/0 | 4 | |
| Hiifons | 15 | 16 | 0.94 | 64.1 | 46.7% | -0.8 | 1/0/0 | 2 | silmamies | 16 | 15 | 1.07 | 76.2 | 43.8% | -1.2 | 0/1/0 | 3 | |
| j0nxiest | 14 | 17 | 0.82 | 69.6 | 50.0% | -5.6 | 1/0/0 | 1 | morganfresu | 14 | 15 | 0.93 | 61.5 | 21.4% | -1.7 | 0/0/0 | 1 | |
| taikajim | 8 | 15 | 0.53 | 40.3 | 12.5% | -3.7 | 0/0/0 | 1 | Ele | 13 | 13 | 1.00 | 68.3 | 30.8% | 3.1 | 0/0/0 | 2 | |