| Player | Team | Maps | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rating | 3K | 4K | 5K | MVP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| dulle | Team Jungle | 7 | 163 | 85 | 2.21 | 118.6 | 40.5% | 8.0 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 27 |
| Squirt Fire | — | 7 | 133 | 92 | 1.52 | 96.7 | 36.1% | 3.3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 27 |
| tompaldinho | Team Connector | 7 | 110 | 113 | 0.94 | 79.9 | 34.5% | 1.3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 14 |
| A really evil-looking doorstop | — | 7 | 120 | 122 | 0.96 | 101.6 | 25.8% | 0.7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 19 |
| taikajim | Team Jungle | 7 | 95 | 92 | 1.15 | 63.5 | 46.3% | 0.3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
| Gubisen | Team Connector | 7 | 91 | 114 | 0.78 | 69.0 | 44.0% | -1.5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| [a12] Hiifons | Team Jungle | 7 | 93 | 102 | 0.90 | 68.4 | 33.3% | -1.6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
| a12ele | Team Connector | 7 | 84 | 107 | 0.86 | 74.9 | 34.5% | -2.2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13 |
| Pattunen | Team Connector | 7 | 89 | 119 | 0.75 | 72.2 | 37.1% | -2.8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
| j0nxiest | Team Jungle | 7 | 64 | 114 | 0.57 | 48.4 | 34.4% | -5.4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
|
Team Jungle
|
Team Connector
|
|||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | |
| dulle | 23 | 5 | 4.60 | 155.7 | 47.8% | 18.9 | 4/0/0 | 6 | Pattunen | 14 | 15 | 0.93 | 100.9 | 28.6% | -1.7 | 3/0/0 | 1 | |
| taikajim | 17 | 9 | 1.89 | 71.9 | 64.7% | 5.9 | 0/0/0 | 1 | Gubisen | 7 | 14 | 0.50 | 50.5 | 28.6% | -7.3 | 0/0/0 | 0 | |
| Squirt Fire | 11 | 8 | 1.38 | 90.5 | 36.4% | 3.4 | 1/0/0 | 3 | A really evil-looking doorstop | 6 | 14 | 0.43 | 85.3 | 33.3% | -3.9 | 1/0/0 | 1 | |
| a12ele | 10 | 9 | 1.11 | 91.1 | 50.0% | -2.7 | 1/0/0 | 2 | j0nxiest | 6 | 13 | 0.46 | 38.3 | 33.3% | -4.4 | 0/0/0 | 0 | |
| [a12] Hiifons | 5 | 8 | 0.63 | 53.1 | 60.0% | -2.6 | 0/0/0 | 1 | tompaldinho | 5 | 14 | 0.36 | 54.4 | 0.0% | -5.7 | 0/0/0 | 0 | |
|
Team Jungle
|
Team Connector
|
|||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | |
| Squirt Fire | 24 | 13 | 1.85 | 96.4 | 45.8% | 2.4 | 1/0/0 | 5 | A really evil-looking doorstop | 19 | 18 | 1.06 | 97.0 | 36.8% | 1.7 | 1/1/0 | 3 | |
| dulle | 24 | 12 | 2.00 | 109.0 | 29.2% | 6.1 | 2/0/0 | 4 | Pattunen | 16 | 18 | 0.89 | 70.8 | 62.5% | -1.5 | 1/0/0 | 3 | |
| a12ele | 13 | 14 | 0.93 | 73.9 | 23.1% | -2.7 | 1/0/0 | 1 | tompaldinho | 16 | 17 | 0.94 | 76.8 | 31.3% | 2.8 | 1/0/0 | 3 | |
| taikajim | 13 | 13 | 1.00 | 61.2 | 23.1% | -2.3 | 1/0/0 | 1 | j0nxiest | 10 | 18 | 0.56 | 46.6 | 30.0% | -3.1 | 0/0/0 | 0 | |
| [a12] Hiifons | 11 | 15 | 0.73 | 58.8 | 18.2% | -1.1 | 0/0/0 | 2 | Gubisen | 6 | 16 | 0.38 | 58.2 | 83.3% | -2.5 | 0/0/0 | 1 | |
|
Team Jungle
|
Team Connector
|
|||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | |
| Squirt Fire | 28 | 17 | 1.65 | 94.2 | 35.7% | 6.4 | 2/0/0 | 6 | tompaldinho | 30 | 21 | 1.43 | 102.7 | 33.3% | 10.8 | 5/0/0 | 5 | |
| dulle | 27 | 21 | 1.29 | 94.1 | 55.6% | 5.0 | 3/1/0 | 5 | A really evil-looking doorstop | 28 | 23 | 1.22 | 106.1 | 32.1% | 3.1 | 1/1/0 | 5 | |
| [a12] Hiifons | 25 | 17 | 1.47 | 85.5 | 32.0% | 0.9 | 1/0/0 | 2 | Gubisen | 19 | 21 | 0.90 | 67.5 | 31.6% | -2.3 | 1/0/0 | 1 | |
| a12ele | 15 | 23 | 0.65 | 66.9 | 20.0% | -4.6 | 0/0/0 | 2 | Pattunen | 12 | 21 | 0.57 | 42.5 | 25.0% | -6.8 | 0/0/0 | 1 | |
| taikajim | 12 | 21 | 0.57 | 52.7 | 50.0% | -5.8 | 0/0/0 | 1 | j0nxiest | 9 | 22 | 0.41 | 57.9 | 33.3% | -6.7 | 0/0/0 | 1 | |
|
Team Jungle
|
Team Connector
|
|||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | |
| dulle | 29 | 14 | 2.07 | 128.9 | 37.9% | 3.3 | 2/1/0 | 4 | A really evil-looking doorstop | 21 | 18 | 1.17 | 116.3 | 23.8% | 4.0 | 0/0/0 | 6 | |
| Squirt Fire | 23 | 17 | 1.35 | 108.1 | 30.4% | 4.8 | 1/0/0 | 3 | Gubisen | 20 | 18 | 1.11 | 89.5 | 35.0% | 6.9 | 1/0/0 | 2 | |
| taikajim | 14 | 18 | 0.78 | 63.7 | 42.9% | -3.8 | 0/0/0 | 1 | tompaldinho | 19 | 16 | 1.19 | 89.1 | 31.6% | 3.1 | 1/0/0 | 1 | |
| [a12] Hiifons | 10 | 18 | 0.56 | 55.7 | 40.0% | -7.5 | 1/0/0 | 1 | Pattunen | 13 | 15 | 0.87 | 61.8 | 23.1% | 0.7 | 0/0/0 | 2 | |
| a12ele | 6 | 19 | 0.32 | 55.0 | 0.0% | -5.9 | 0/0/0 | 1 | j0nxiest | 12 | 16 | 0.75 | 58.9 | 25.0% | -5.6 | 1/0/0 | 2 | |
|
Team Jungle
|
Team Connector
|
|||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | |
| dulle | 17 | 12 | 1.42 | 109.6 | 23.5% | 6.7 | 3/0/0 | 2 | Gubisen | 21 | 15 | 1.40 | 95.1 | 66.7% | 1.2 | 1/0/0 | 3 | |
| [a12] Hiifons | 15 | 16 | 0.94 | 59.1 | 13.3% | -1.7 | 2/0/0 | 3 | A really evil-looking doorstop | 21 | 16 | 1.31 | 107.0 | 14.3% | 0.6 | 2/0/0 | 2 | |
| taikajim | 15 | 13 | 1.15 | 78.0 | 46.7% | 5.5 | 0/0/1 | 3 | Pattunen | 14 | 17 | 0.82 | 95.8 | 14.3% | -1.3 | 1/0/0 | 2 | |
| Squirt Fire | 14 | 16 | 0.88 | 86.3 | 28.6% | -0.2 | 1/1/0 | 4 | tompaldinho | 11 | 15 | 0.73 | 75.3 | 18.2% | -6.3 | 1/0/0 | 1 | |
| a12ele | 12 | 18 | 0.67 | 64.1 | 33.3% | 1.2 | 0/1/0 | 1 | j0nxiest | 7 | 12 | 0.58 | 30.2 | 71.4% | -5.9 | 0/0/0 | 0 | |
|
Team Jungle
|
Team Connector
|
|||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | |
| dulle | 21 | 10 | 2.10 | 106.3 | 42.9% | 6.0 | 1/0/0 | 2 | Pattunen | 15 | 17 | 0.88 | 71.1 | 53.3% | -3.3 | 0/0/0 | 2 | |
| taikajim | 16 | 9 | 1.78 | 69.5 | 56.3% | 6.1 | 1/0/0 | 1 | A really evil-looking doorstop | 14 | 16 | 0.88 | 101.4 | 28.6% | 2.2 | 1/0/0 | 2 | |
| a12ele | 15 | 12 | 1.25 | 86.5 | 66.7% | -1.2 | 0/1/0 | 4 | tompaldinho | 13 | 15 | 0.87 | 72.4 | 38.5% | 4.7 | 1/0/0 | 2 | |
| [a12] Hiifons | 14 | 16 | 0.88 | 84.1 | 35.7% | -2.5 | 1/0/0 | 3 | Gubisen | 11 | 15 | 0.73 | 65.2 | 45.5% | -3.1 | 0/0/0 | 0 | |
| Squirt Fire | 12 | 13 | 0.92 | 77.9 | 41.7% | -1.2 | 1/0/0 | 3 | j0nxiest | 7 | 17 | 0.41 | 43.2 | 28.6% | -7.6 | 0/0/0 | 1 | |
|
Team Jungle
|
Team Connector
|
|||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | Player | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rtg | MK | MVP | |
| dulle | 22 | 11 | 2.00 | 126.5 | 40.9% | 10.1 | 2/2/0 | 4 | tompaldinho | 16 | 15 | 1.07 | 88.2 | 62.5% | -0.3 | 1/1/0 | 2 | |
| Squirt Fire | 21 | 8 | 2.63 | 123.5 | 33.3% | 7.0 | 2/0/0 | 3 | j0nxiest | 13 | 16 | 0.81 | 63.9 | 30.8% | -4.3 | 0/0/0 | 2 | |
| [a12] Hiifons | 13 | 12 | 1.08 | 82.5 | 53.8% | 2.9 | 0/0/0 | 3 | A really evil-looking doorstop | 11 | 17 | 0.65 | 98.0 | 9.1% | -2.8 | 0/0/0 | 0 | |
| a12ele | 13 | 12 | 1.08 | 86.6 | 30.8% | 0.7 | 2/0/0 | 2 | Gubisen | 7 | 15 | 0.47 | 56.8 | 14.3% | -3.6 | 0/0/0 | 0 | |
| taikajim | 8 | 9 | 0.89 | 47.2 | 25.0% | -3.5 | 0/0/0 | 1 | Pattunen | 5 | 16 | 0.31 | 62.8 | 60.0% | -6.1 | 0/0/0 | 0 | |