tompaldinho has excellent movement discipline — a 82.3% counter-strafing ratio means his shots land when it counts, not while sliding.
551 matches · 51.7% WR
Leetify 2.08
Aim 62.2
Pos 52.4
Util 72.9
Clutch 13.1
Opening 0.4
CT 1.2
T 2.9
Accuracy
32.2%
Head acc.
17.6%
Reaction
611ms
Preaim
9.7°
Counter-straf.
82.3%
CT openings
38.5%
T openings
45.1%
Trade kills
47.6%
Death traded
44.7%
FB → kill
7.4%
Sharp counter-strafing (82.3%)
Strong aim (62.2)
Excellent pre-aim (9.7°)
Last 60 days — 75 matches · 33W / 38L
1.12
K/D
81.7
ADR
16.5
Avg K
15.8
Avg D
43.9%
HS kills%
0.80/0.20/0.01
3K/4K/5K
2.3
Avg MVP
0.67
L-Rating
Updated: 2026-05-11T07:00:02+00:00
denzari is a CT-side force — a 63.0% CT opening win rate shows he punishes aggressive openers and holds his ground with authority.
1101 matches · 62.1% WR
Leetify 1.31
Aim 53.6
Pos 61.4
Util 68.9
Clutch 18.9
Opening 1.7
CT 0.7
T 2.0
Accuracy
32.2%
Head acc.
19.2%
Reaction
661ms
Preaim
10.3°
Counter-straf.
70.8%
CT openings
63.0%
T openings
45.0%
Trade kills
48.2%
Death traded
49.0%
FB → kill
7.6%
Clutch performer
Wins opening duels (54.0%)
Strong positioning (61.4)
Last 60 days — 143 matches · 70W / 68L
1.14
K/D
87.3
ADR
17.0
Avg K
16.0
Avg D
46.3%
HS kills%
0.98/0.28/0.01
3K/4K/5K
2.8
Avg MVP
0.83
L-Rating
Updated: 2026-05-11T07:00:02+00:00
silmamies is a T-side aggressor — a 52.1% T opening win rate shows he breaks through defensive setups and creates space for the team to execute.
326 matches · 51.7% WR
Leetify -1.76
Aim 37.4
Pos 52.8
Util 56.1
Clutch 7.6
Opening -0.2
CT -2.3
T -1.2
Accuracy
33.2%
Head acc.
15.5%
Reaction
738ms
Preaim
10.2°
Counter-straf.
65.3%
CT openings
42.7%
T openings
52.1%
Trade kills
35.6%
Death traded
52.9%
FB → kill
4.7%
Slow reactions (738ms)
Low headshot rate (37.6% HS)
Poor utility usage (56.1)
Last 60 days — 27 matches · 14W / 12L
0.96
K/D
74.4
ADR
14.0
Avg K
15.8
Avg D
37.6%
HS kills%
0.63/0.07/0.04
3K/4K/5K
1.7
Avg MVP
-1.45
L-Rating
Updated: 2026-05-11T07:00:01+00:00
Pattunen is going through a rough patch — both his K/D and damage output are below the group average, suggesting he's losing too many early engagements.
283 matches · 41.4% WR
Leetify -3.44
Aim 16.9
Pos 41.7
Util 49.0
Clutch 13.7
Opening -4.4
CT -3.4
T -3.5
Accuracy
25.3%
Head acc.
16.7%
Reaction
611ms
Preaim
11.9°
Counter-straf.
55.2%
CT openings
41.7%
T openings
26.8%
Trade kills
30.8%
Death traded
51.7%
FB → kill
8.8%
Poor utility usage (49.0)
Sloppy pre-aim (11.9°)
Poor counter-strafing (55.2%)
Last 60 days — 25 matches · 9W / 15L
0.73
K/D
62.5
ADR
12.0
Avg K
17.5
Avg D
47.2%
HS kills%
0.48/0.04/0.00
3K/4K/5K
1.2
Avg MVP
-3.57
L-Rating
Updated: 2026-05-11T07:00:04+00:00
a12 | Ele is a steady contributor — no single stat jumps off the page, but he's consistent across most areas with a 0.86 K/D and 69.9 ADR in recent matches.
509 matches · 48.3% WR
Leetify -1.56
Aim 22.7
Pos 44.4
Util 65.1
Clutch 10.4
Opening -3.7
CT -1.0
T -2.1
Accuracy
28.8%
Head acc.
15.0%
Reaction
666ms
Preaim
10.5°
Counter-straf.
58.6%
CT openings
40.8%
T openings
26.6%
Trade kills
39.1%
Death traded
48.5%
FB → kill
11.8%
Effective flasher (11.8% lead to kills)
Losing record (38.2% in 30d)
Poor counter-strafing (58.6%)
Last 60 days — 55 matches · 21W / 32L
0.86
K/D
69.9
ADR
13.0
Avg K
15.9
Avg D
41.8%
HS kills%
0.38/0.09/0.00
3K/4K/5K
1.3
Avg MVP
-2.17
L-Rating
Updated: 2026-05-11T07:00:03+00:00
dulle is the team's star fragger — a 1.51 K/D and 92.0 ADR make him a consistent carry threat that opponents must always account for.
365 matches · 37.9% WR
Leetify 3.86
Aim 60.3
Pos 61.0
Util 81.4
Clutch 15.5
Opening -0.1
CT 3.9
T 3.8
Accuracy
34.4%
Head acc.
16.1%
Reaction
576ms
Preaim
10.1°
Counter-straf.
68.4%
CT openings
44.2%
T openings
38.3%
Trade kills
46.9%
Death traded
44.1%
FB → kill
9.6%
Strong K/D (1.51)
Strong utility usage (81.4)
Multi-kill threat (1.36 3K / 0.29 4K / 0.01 5K per match)
Last 60 days — 76 matches · 36W / 36L
1.51
K/D
92.0
ADR
19.8
Avg K
14.3
Avg D
43.9%
HS kills%
1.36/0.29/0.01
3K/4K/5K
3.1
Avg MVP
3.72
L-Rating
Updated: 2026-05-11T07:01:04+00:00
j0nxiest is a steady contributor — no single stat jumps off the page, but he's consistent across most areas with a 1.01 K/D and 78.2 ADR in recent matches.
272 matches · 55.2% WR
Leetify 0.34
Aim 35.2
Pos 55.6
Util 66.6
Clutch 13.3
Opening 0.2
CT 1.4
T -0.8
Accuracy
29.2%
Head acc.
17.5%
Reaction
658ms
Preaim
9.8°
Counter-straf.
64.1%
CT openings
51.3%
T openings
40.1%
Trade kills
36.9%
Death traded
50.8%
FB → kill
8.6%
Headshot heavy (48.9% HS)
Excellent pre-aim (9.8°)
Strong positioning (55.6)
Last 60 days — 43 matches · 22W / 19L
1.01
K/D
78.2
ADR
16.7
Avg K
17.2
Avg D
48.9%
HS kills%
0.74/0.16/0.02
3K/4K/5K
1.8
Avg MVP
-0.15
L-Rating
Updated: 2026-05-11T07:01:05+00:00
Sect0r has a negative clutch rating — when left alone in outnumbered situations, he rarely finds a way through and tends to give rounds away.
497 matches · 46.7% WR
Leetify -1.57
Aim 47.2
Pos 43.3
Util 67.7
Clutch 5.7
Opening -1.9
CT 0.3
T -3.8
Accuracy
33.5%
Head acc.
12.9%
Reaction
666ms
Preaim
11.7°
Counter-straf.
76.4%
CT openings
54.1%
T openings
35.3%
Trade kills
24.6%
Death traded
43.7%
FB → kill
4.0%
Low headshot rate (35.9% HS)
Loses clutches
Sloppy pre-aim (11.7°)
Last 60 days — 105 matches · 58W / 45L
1.02
K/D
75.1
ADR
14.2
Avg K
15.4
Avg D
35.9%
HS kills%
0.68/0.15/0.02
3K/4K/5K
2.1
Avg MVP
-0.81
L-Rating
Updated: 2026-05-11T07:01:07+00:00
Fons has a negative clutch rating — when left alone in outnumbered situations, he rarely finds a way through and tends to give rounds away.
465 matches · 50.0% WR
Leetify -3.14
Aim 35.2
Pos 38.6
Util 59.1
Clutch 6.3
Opening -3.6
CT -2.9
T -3.4
Accuracy
30.6%
Head acc.
16.3%
Reaction
722ms
Preaim
10.4°
Counter-straf.
71.0%
CT openings
36.0%
T openings
25.3%
Trade kills
43.7%
Death traded
48.6%
FB → kill
1.9%
Low damage output (60.7 ADR)
Poor positioning (38.6)
Slow reactions (722ms)
Last 60 days — 36 matches · 18W / 17L
0.78
K/D
60.7
ADR
12.4
Avg K
17.0
Avg D
41.7%
HS kills%
0.50/0.03/0.00
3K/4K/5K
1.4
Avg MVP
-2.99
L-Rating
Updated: 2026-05-11T07:01:06+00:00
taikajim is a dedicated flashbang thrower — his teammates benefit from his flashes, with only 0.49 teammates blinded per flash thrown.
158 matches · 43.3% WR
Leetify -3.16
Aim 11.9
Pos 47.6
Util 67.0
Clutch 9.9
Opening -5.9
CT -2.0
T -4.3
Accuracy
22.9%
Head acc.
15.8%
Reaction
679ms
Preaim
11.8°
Counter-straf.
60.4%
CT openings
30.1%
T openings
31.2%
Trade kills
35.7%
Death traded
54.4%
FB → kill
5.5%
Frequent team flashes (0.49/flash)
Below-average aim (11.9)
Sloppy pre-aim (11.8°)
Last 60 days — 4 matches · 2W / 2L
1.15
K/D
77.0
ADR
19.5
Avg K
18.5
Avg D
44.9%
HS kills%
1.25/0.00/0.00
3K/4K/5K
3.0
Avg MVP
1.32
L-Rating
Updated: 2026-05-11T07:01:06+00:00