| Date | Map | Result | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rating | 3K | 4K | 5K | MVP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 Apr 2026 | Ancient | LOSS | 23 | 18 | 1.28 | 92.6 | 21.7% | — | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 25 Apr 2026 | Dust2 | WIN | 22 | 14 | 1.57 | 83.0 | 22.7% | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 25 Apr 2026 | Anubis | WIN | 18 | 17 | 1.06 | 88.8 | 22.2% | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 25 Apr 2026 | Mirage | LOSS | 12 | 15 | 0.80 | 65.8 | 33.3% | — | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 25 Apr 2026 | Nuke | LOSS | 22 | 15 | 1.47 | 101.0 | 18.2% | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 25 Apr 2026 | Ancient | WIN | 20 | 9 | 2.22 | 116.1 | 25.0% | — | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 25 Apr 2026 | Inferno | LOSS | 15 | 15 | 1.00 | 95.4 | 40.0% | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 25 Apr 2026 | Dust2 | LOSS | 14 | 15 | 0.93 | 75.5 | 50.0% | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 Mar 2026 | Mirage | WIN | 17 | 16 | 1.06 | 78.5 | 47.1% | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 25 Mar 2026 | Dust2 | LOSS | 8 | 15 | 0.53 | 66.4 | 25.0% | -2.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 25 Mar 2026 | Ancient | WIN | 16 | 14 | 1.14 | 64.3 | 31.3% | 1.6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 25 Mar 2026 | Nuke | WIN | 11 | 14 | 0.79 | 76.7 | 45.5% | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 25 Mar 2026 | Inferno | LOSS | 8 | 20 | 0.40 | 45.4 | 75.0% | -6.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 25 Mar 2026 | Overpass | WIN | 17 | 13 | 1.31 | 66.7 | 35.3% | 2.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 25 Mar 2026 | Anubis | WIN | 13 | 9 | 1.44 | 70.8 | 15.4% | 4.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 23 Nov 2025 | Inferno | WIN | 16 | 15 | 1.07 | 76.2 | 43.8% | -1.2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| 23 Nov 2025 | Overpass | LOSS | 30 | 22 | 1.36 | 103.8 | 43.3% | 3.2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
| 23 Nov 2025 | Ancient | LOSS | 28 | 18 | 1.56 | 93.1 | 39.3% | 3.9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 23 Nov 2025 | Train | LOSS | 29 | 29 | 1.00 | 73.7 | 31.0% | 0.2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 23 Nov 2025 | Nuke | LOSS | 21 | 13 | 1.62 | 104.0 | 23.8% | 2.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 23 Nov 2025 | Dust2 | WIN | 17 | 11 | 1.55 | 103.0 | 41.2% | 2.8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 23 Nov 2025 | Mirage | WIN | 14 | 13 | 1.08 | 94.4 | 35.7% | 2.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 11 Nov 2025 | Anubis | WIN | 14 | 16 | 0.88 | 85.0 | 28.6% | 0.7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 11 Nov 2025 | Train | LOSS | 18 | 16 | 1.13 | 84.6 | 44.4% | -1.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 11 Nov 2025 | Mirage | LOSS | 10 | 16 | 0.63 | 71.4 | 40.0% | -3.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 11 Nov 2025 | Ancient | LOSS | 26 | 22 | 1.18 | 98.2 | 34.6% | 1.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 11 Nov 2025 | Overpass | LOSS | 20 | 16 | 1.25 | 90.1 | 40.0% | 2.5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 11 Nov 2025 | Dust2 | LOSS | 23 | 18 | 1.28 | 102.7 | 52.2% | 6.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
| 11 Nov 2025 | Inferno | LOSS | 21 | 16 | 1.31 | 96.9 | 33.3% | 1.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 11 Nov 2025 | Dust2 | WIN | 15 | 20 | 0.75 | 83.7 | 60.0% | -3.4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 11 Nov 2025 | Nuke | WIN | 23 | 10 | 2.30 | 104.5 | 52.2% | 4.5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 11 Nov 2025 | Ancient | LOSS | 9 | 14 | 0.64 | 46.8 | 44.4% | 0.3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 1 Sep 2025 | Mirage | WIN | 36 | 36 | 1.00 | 81.6 | 41.7% | -1.5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 1 Sep 2025 | Train | WIN | 16 | 11 | 1.45 | 92.2 | 25.0% | 2.7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 1 Sep 2025 | Anubis | WIN | 21 | 17 | 1.24 | 86.1 | 33.3% | 2.1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 1 Sep 2025 | Inferno | WIN | 15 | 14 | 1.07 | 82.9 | 26.7% | -0.7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 1 Sep 2025 | Overpass | WIN | 19 | 17 | 1.12 | 64.7 | 21.1% | -0.7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 1 Sep 2025 | Nuke | WIN | 15 | 16 | 0.94 | 93.6 | 26.7% | -0.5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 1 Sep 2025 | Mirage | LOSS | 11 | 18 | 0.61 | 61.7 | 18.2% | -1.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 1 Sep 2025 | Dust2 | WIN | 24 | 23 | 1.04 | 91.8 | 25.0% | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 1 Sep 2025 | Ancient | WIN | 17 | 17 | 1.00 | 100.5 | 35.3% | -3.2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 1 Sep 2025 | Ancient | LOSS | 12 | 16 | 0.75 | 75.1 | 16.7% | -3.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 5 May 2025 | Dust2 | WIN | 12 | 19 | 0.63 | 57.9 | 25.0% | -5.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 5 May 2025 | Train | LOSS | 21 | 22 | 0.95 | 83.5 | 19.0% | 2.1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 5 May 2025 | Inferno | LOSS | 6 | 14 | 0.43 | 78.4 | 50.0% | -5.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 May 2025 | Anubis | WIN | 26 | 18 | 1.44 | 102.8 | 26.9% | 3.3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
| 5 May 2025 | Nuke | WIN | 20 | 25 | 0.80 | 76.6 | 15.0% | -1.9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 5 May 2025 | Ancient | WIN | 33 | 23 | 1.43 | 95.9 | 24.2% | 3.4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
| 5 May 2025 | Mirage | LOSS | 21 | 15 | 1.40 | 90.5 | 28.6% | 5.4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 5 May 2025 | Ancient | LOSS | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 May 2025 | Dust2 | LOSS | 11 | 16 | 0.69 | 63.1 | 72.7% | -3.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 5 May 2025 | Dust2 | LOSS | 11 | 16 | 0.69 | 63.1 | 72.7% | -3.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |