| Date | Map | Result | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rating | 3K | 4K | 5K | MVP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 Apr 2026 | Ancient | WIN | 10 | 16 | 0.63 | 68.9 | 70.0% | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 25 Apr 2026 | Dust2 | LOSS | 10 | 19 | 0.53 | 55.5 | 30.0% | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 25 Apr 2026 | Anubis | LOSS | 7 | 15 | 0.47 | 29.3 | 28.6% | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 25 Apr 2026 | Overpass | WIN | 11 | 6 | 1.83 | 79.5 | 45.5% | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 25 Apr 2026 | Nuke | WIN | 11 | 19 | 0.58 | 58.9 | 45.5% | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 25 Apr 2026 | Inferno | WIN | 17 | 11 | 1.55 | 103.5 | 70.6% | — | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 25 Apr 2026 | Dust2 | WIN | 20 | 16 | 1.25 | 94.0 | 45.0% | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 Mar 2026 | Mirage | LOSS | 22 | 15 | 1.47 | 95.5 | 45.5% | 3.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 25 Mar 2026 | Dust2 | WIN | 13 | 11 | 1.18 | 58.1 | 30.8% | 1.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 25 Mar 2026 | Ancient | LOSS | 14 | 17 | 0.82 | 66.7 | 42.9% | -3.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 Mar 2026 | Nuke | LOSS | 14 | 18 | 0.78 | 91.0 | 35.7% | -2.2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 25 Mar 2026 | Inferno | WIN | 15 | 15 | 1.00 | 63.9 | 46.7% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 25 Mar 2026 | Overpass | LOSS | 11 | 21 | 0.52 | 61.6 | 63.6% | -7.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 Mar 2026 | Anubis | LOSS | 6 | 14 | 0.43 | 49.4 | 50.0% | -3.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 Nov 2025 | Inferno | LOSS | 15 | 16 | 0.94 | 64.1 | 46.7% | -0.8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 23 Nov 2025 | Overpass | WIN | 13 | 24 | 0.54 | 62.7 | 15.4% | -4.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 23 Nov 2025 | Ancient | WIN | 18 | 19 | 0.95 | 71.6 | 27.8% | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 23 Nov 2025 | Train | WIN | 23 | 28 | 0.82 | 56.8 | 47.8% | -1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 23 Nov 2025 | Nuke | WIN | 11 | 15 | 0.73 | 44.5 | 45.5% | -0.8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 23 Nov 2025 | Dust2 | LOSS | 7 | 15 | 0.47 | 67.7 | 42.9% | -4.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 Nov 2025 | Mirage | LOSS | 17 | 15 | 1.13 | 98.7 | 47.1% | -0.5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 11 Nov 2025 | Anubis | LOSS | 17 | 16 | 1.06 | 89.0 | 41.2% | -2.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 11 Nov 2025 | Train | WIN | 16 | 12 | 1.33 | 77.1 | 31.3% | 3.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 11 Nov 2025 | Mirage | WIN | 15 | 11 | 1.36 | 67.3 | 40.0% | -4.4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 11 Nov 2025 | Ancient | WIN | 12 | 20 | 0.60 | 57.9 | 41.7% | -1.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 11 Nov 2025 | Overpass | WIN | 10 | 15 | 0.67 | 61.7 | 50.0% | -4.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 11 Nov 2025 | Dust2 | WIN | 14 | 12 | 1.17 | 85.0 | 50.0% | 3.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 11 Nov 2025 | Inferno | WIN | 10 | 17 | 0.59 | 60.8 | 30.0% | -2.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 11 Nov 2025 | Dust2 | LOSS | 13 | 16 | 0.81 | 59.9 | 38.5% | -4.4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 11 Nov 2025 | Nuke | LOSS | 7 | 16 | 0.44 | 56.9 | 42.9% | -6.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 11 Nov 2025 | Ancient | WIN | 11 | 10 | 1.10 | 58.2 | 45.5% | -1.6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 1 Sep 2025 | Mirage | LOSS | 44 | 37 | 1.19 | 80.5 | 40.9% | 3.4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 1 Sep 2025 | Train | LOSS | 11 | 15 | 0.73 | 69.7 | 63.6% | -4.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 1 Sep 2025 | Anubis | LOSS | 19 | 18 | 1.06 | 99.9 | 42.1% | -0.5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 1 Sep 2025 | Inferno | LOSS | 11 | 15 | 0.73 | 73.9 | 45.5% | 2.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 1 Sep 2025 | Overpass | LOSS | 19 | 17 | 1.12 | 98.3 | 36.8% | 3.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 1 Sep 2025 | Nuke | LOSS | 10 | 18 | 0.56 | 54.5 | 20.0% | -3.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 1 Sep 2025 | Mirage | WIN | 15 | 15 | 1.00 | 68.2 | 20.0% | -4.9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 1 Sep 2025 | Dust2 | LOSS | 26 | 20 | 1.30 | 88.4 | 50.0% | 1.9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 1 Sep 2025 | Ancient | LOSS | 13 | 18 | 0.72 | 58.2 | 46.2% | -3.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 Sep 2025 | Ancient | WIN | 14 | 14 | 1.00 | 69.8 | 21.4% | -1.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 28 May 2025 | Ancient | WIN | 13 | 12 | 1.08 | 82.5 | 53.8% | 2.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 28 May 2025 | Dust2 | WIN | 14 | 16 | 0.88 | 84.1 | 35.7% | -2.5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 28 May 2025 | Mirage | WIN | 15 | 16 | 0.94 | 59.1 | 13.3% | -1.7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 28 May 2025 | Anubis | LOSS | 10 | 18 | 0.56 | 55.7 | 40.0% | -7.5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 28 May 2025 | Nuke | WIN | 25 | 17 | 1.47 | 85.5 | 32.0% | 0.9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 28 May 2025 | Inferno | WIN | 11 | 15 | 0.73 | 58.8 | 18.2% | -1.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 28 May 2025 | Train | WIN | 5 | 8 | 0.63 | 53.1 | 60.0% | -2.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 5 May 2025 | Dust2 | LOSS | 13 | 19 | 0.68 | 73.9 | 46.2% | -3.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 5 May 2025 | Train | WIN | 17 | 15 | 1.13 | 61.4 | 35.3% | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 May 2025 | Inferno | WIN | 8 | 7 | 1.14 | 75.9 | 62.5% | -1.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 5 May 2025 | Anubis | LOSS | 22 | 17 | 1.29 | 83.7 | 40.9% | 4.9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 5 May 2025 | Nuke | LOSS | 19 | 28 | 0.68 | 67.5 | 36.8% | -2.4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 5 May 2025 | Ancient | LOSS | 16 | 24 | 0.67 | 52.2 | 37.5% | -0.4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 5 May 2025 | Mirage | WIN | 13 | 17 | 0.76 | 62.0 | 53.8% | -1.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 5 May 2025 | Ancient | LOSS | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 May 2025 | Dust2 | WIN | 12 | 15 | 0.80 | 53.2 | 25.0% | -3.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 5 May 2025 | Dust2 | WIN | 12 | 15 | 0.80 | 53.2 | 25.0% | -3.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |