| Date | Map | Result | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rating | 3K | 4K | 5K | MVP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 Apr 2026 | Ancient | WIN | 11 | 18 | 0.61 | 65.2 | 36.4% | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 25 Apr 2026 | Dust2 | LOSS | 15 | 20 | 0.75 | 71.7 | 40.0% | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 25 Apr 2026 | Anubis | LOSS | 16 | 18 | 0.89 | 89.5 | 50.0% | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 25 Apr 2026 | Mirage | WIN | 22 | 11 | 2.00 | 100.3 | 50.0% | — | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 25 Apr 2026 | Overpass | WIN | 18 | 5 | 3.60 | 129.2 | 50.0% | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 25 Apr 2026 | Nuke | WIN | 25 | 17 | 1.47 | 121.0 | 44.0% | — | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 25 Apr 2026 | Ancient | LOSS | 13 | 17 | 0.76 | 110.5 | 61.5% | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 25 Apr 2026 | Inferno | WIN | 10 | 11 | 0.91 | 71.7 | 80.0% | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 25 Apr 2026 | Dust2 | WIN | 22 | 15 | 1.47 | 80.3 | 45.5% | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 Mar 2026 | Mirage | LOSS | 17 | 18 | 0.94 | 88.4 | 35.3% | 1.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 25 Mar 2026 | Dust2 | WIN | 24 | 15 | 1.60 | 116.1 | 37.5% | 3.4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| 25 Mar 2026 | Ancient | LOSS | 19 | 17 | 1.12 | 93.3 | 52.6% | 2.9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| 25 Mar 2026 | Nuke | LOSS | 14 | 14 | 1.00 | 66.2 | 35.7% | -4.1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 25 Mar 2026 | Inferno | WIN | 22 | 17 | 1.29 | 86.9 | 50.0% | 3.2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 25 Mar 2026 | Overpass | LOSS | 19 | 20 | 0.95 | 97.5 | 42.1% | 4.5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
| 25 Mar 2026 | Anubis | LOSS | 11 | 16 | 0.69 | 50.9 | 18.2% | -3.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 23 Nov 2025 | Inferno | LOSS | 14 | 17 | 0.82 | 69.6 | 50.0% | -5.6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 23 Nov 2025 | Overpass | WIN | 20 | 20 | 1.00 | 84.6 | 65.0% | -3.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 23 Nov 2025 | Ancient | WIN | 20 | 22 | 0.91 | 74.9 | 50.0% | 0.4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 23 Nov 2025 | Train | WIN | 28 | 34 | 0.82 | 99.7 | 60.7% | -0.9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 23 Nov 2025 | Nuke | WIN | 17 | 15 | 1.13 | 108.5 | 70.6% | 3.6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 23 Nov 2025 | Dust2 | LOSS | 16 | 17 | 0.94 | 94.6 | 31.3% | -1.5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 23 Nov 2025 | Mirage | LOSS | 7 | 17 | 0.41 | 60.7 | 42.9% | -5.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 Nov 2025 | Anubis | LOSS | 9 | 14 | 0.64 | 59.2 | 77.8% | -1.9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 11 Nov 2025 | Train | WIN | 17 | 15 | 1.13 | 88.6 | 52.9% | 7.4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 11 Nov 2025 | Mirage | WIN | 13 | 13 | 1.00 | 79.6 | 38.5% | -1.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 11 Nov 2025 | Ancient | WIN | 23 | 19 | 1.21 | 89.6 | 56.5% | 3.9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 11 Nov 2025 | Overpass | WIN | 17 | 14 | 1.21 | 90.5 | 35.3% | 3.3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 11 Nov 2025 | Dust2 | WIN | 16 | 17 | 0.94 | 77.7 | 43.8% | -4.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 11 Nov 2025 | Inferno | WIN | 17 | 17 | 1.00 | 88.6 | 47.1% | -3.3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 11 Nov 2025 | Dust2 | LOSS | 14 | 16 | 0.88 | 66.9 | 42.9% | -5.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 11 Nov 2025 | Nuke | LOSS | 13 | 14 | 0.93 | 71.8 | 53.8% | 0.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 11 Nov 2025 | Ancient | WIN | 8 | 11 | 0.73 | 62.8 | 62.5% | -5.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 Sep 2025 | Mirage | WIN | 39 | 35 | 1.11 | 78.1 | 64.1% | -1.7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
| 1 Sep 2025 | Train | WIN | 10 | 12 | 0.83 | 53.1 | 40.0% | 1.7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 1 Sep 2025 | Anubis | WIN | 19 | 14 | 1.36 | 68.5 | 42.1% | 3.2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 1 Sep 2025 | Inferno | WIN | 17 | 12 | 1.42 | 79.6 | 29.4% | 3.8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| 1 Sep 2025 | Overpass | WIN | 15 | 16 | 0.94 | 82.1 | 60.0% | 0.1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 1 Sep 2025 | Nuke | WIN | 10 | 12 | 0.83 | 53.0 | 40.0% | -2.4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 1 Sep 2025 | Mirage | LOSS | 13 | 17 | 0.76 | 79.3 | 69.2% | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 1 Sep 2025 | Dust2 | WIN | 17 | 24 | 0.71 | 65.6 | 52.9% | -2.7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 1 Sep 2025 | Ancient | WIN | 19 | 17 | 1.12 | 80.4 | 63.2% | 1.7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 1 Sep 2025 | Ancient | LOSS | 15 | 18 | 0.83 | 86.7 | 53.3% | -0.5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 28 May 2025 | Ancient | LOSS | 13 | 16 | 0.81 | 63.9 | 30.8% | -4.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 28 May 2025 | Dust2 | LOSS | 7 | 17 | 0.41 | 43.2 | 28.6% | -7.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 28 May 2025 | Mirage | LOSS | 7 | 12 | 0.58 | 30.2 | 71.4% | -5.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 May 2025 | Anubis | WIN | 12 | 16 | 0.75 | 58.9 | 25.0% | -5.6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 28 May 2025 | Nuke | LOSS | 9 | 22 | 0.41 | 57.9 | 33.3% | -6.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 28 May 2025 | Inferno | LOSS | 10 | 18 | 0.56 | 46.6 | 30.0% | -3.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 May 2025 | Train | LOSS | 6 | 13 | 0.46 | 38.3 | 33.3% | -4.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 May 2025 | Dust2 | WIN | 17 | 18 | 0.94 | 89.9 | 52.9% | 2.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 5 May 2025 | Train | LOSS | 10 | 22 | 0.45 | 57.5 | 60.0% | -3.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 May 2025 | Inferno | LOSS | 5 | 13 | 0.38 | 49.9 | 40.0% | -5.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 5 May 2025 | Anubis | WIN | 11 | 18 | 0.61 | 53.5 | 81.8% | -3.8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 5 May 2025 | Nuke | WIN | 19 | 24 | 0.79 | 50.6 | 47.4% | -2.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 5 May 2025 | Ancient | WIN | 18 | 24 | 0.75 | 70.4 | 55.6% | -2.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 5 May 2025 | Mirage | LOSS | 13 | 17 | 0.76 | 69.5 | 53.8% | -4.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 5 May 2025 | Ancient | LOSS | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 May 2025 | Dust2 | LOSS | 17 | 18 | 0.94 | 79.6 | 70.6% | -0.7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 5 May 2025 | Dust2 | LOSS | 17 | 18 | 0.94 | 79.6 | 70.6% | -0.7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |