| Date | Map | Result | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rating | 3K | 4K | 5K | MVP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 Apr 2026 | Ancient | WIN | 33 | 13 | 2.54 | 143.9 | 42.4% | — | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
| 25 Apr 2026 | Dust2 | LOSS | 20 | 16 | 1.25 | 99.8 | 45.0% | — | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 25 Apr 2026 | Anubis | LOSS | 25 | 16 | 1.56 | 110.9 | 28.0% | — | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
| 25 Apr 2026 | Mirage | WIN | 22 | 10 | 2.20 | 123.9 | 45.5% | — | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 25 Apr 2026 | Overpass | WIN | 17 | 5 | 3.40 | 142.8 | 47.1% | — | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 25 Apr 2026 | Nuke | WIN | 20 | 17 | 1.18 | 95.6 | 45.0% | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 25 Apr 2026 | Ancient | LOSS | 14 | 14 | 1.00 | 93.3 | 42.9% | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 25 Apr 2026 | Inferno | WIN | 22 | 8 | 2.75 | 125.5 | 40.9% | — | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 25 Apr 2026 | Dust2 | WIN | 26 | 14 | 1.86 | 118.3 | 57.7% | — | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 Mar 2026 | Mirage | LOSS | 19 | 13 | 1.46 | 76.7 | 36.8% | 4.6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 25 Mar 2026 | Dust2 | WIN | 21 | 10 | 2.10 | 121.1 | 47.6% | 11.7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 25 Mar 2026 | Ancient | LOSS | 23 | 17 | 1.35 | 97.4 | 30.4% | 0.3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 25 Mar 2026 | Nuke | LOSS | 22 | 14 | 1.57 | 114.6 | 50.0% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| 25 Mar 2026 | Inferno | WIN | 19 | 14 | 1.36 | 95.3 | 26.3% | 1.8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 25 Mar 2026 | Overpass | LOSS | 25 | 16 | 1.56 | 105.7 | 28.0% | 8.3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 25 Mar 2026 | Anubis | LOSS | 19 | 13 | 1.46 | 111.7 | 31.6% | 8.2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| 11 Nov 2025 | Anubis | LOSS | 22 | 16 | 1.38 | 130.0 | 50.0% | 2.6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 11 Nov 2025 | Train | WIN | 13 | 15 | 0.87 | 73.2 | 23.1% | -2.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 Nov 2025 | Mirage | WIN | 26 | 8 | 3.25 | 137.4 | 26.9% | 15.2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
| 11 Nov 2025 | Ancient | WIN | 32 | 18 | 1.78 | 112.7 | 34.4% | 7.5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
| 11 Nov 2025 | Overpass | WIN | 31 | 13 | 2.38 | 127.2 | 25.8% | 10.6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7 |
| 11 Nov 2025 | Dust2 | WIN | 29 | 16 | 1.81 | 135.5 | 34.5% | 9.0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
| 11 Nov 2025 | Inferno | WIN | 21 | 16 | 1.31 | 99.8 | 42.9% | 6.4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
| 11 Nov 2025 | Dust2 | LOSS | 22 | 16 | 1.38 | 112.5 | 45.5% | 11.1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
| 11 Nov 2025 | Nuke | LOSS | 12 | 15 | 0.80 | 71.3 | 33.3% | -0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 11 Nov 2025 | Ancient | WIN | 26 | 9 | 2.89 | 146.1 | 34.6% | 12.5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 1 Sep 2025 | Mirage | LOSS | 49 | 36 | 1.36 | 112.5 | 34.7% | 6.9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 1 Sep 2025 | Train | LOSS | 12 | 16 | 0.75 | 83.3 | 41.7% | -1.7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 1 Sep 2025 | Anubis | LOSS | 25 | 14 | 1.79 | 120.4 | 48.0% | 8.7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| 1 Sep 2025 | Inferno | LOSS | 19 | 15 | 1.27 | 101.1 | 31.6% | 7.2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
| 1 Sep 2025 | Overpass | LOSS | 27 | 14 | 1.93 | 105.6 | 33.3% | 4.6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 1 Sep 2025 | Nuke | LOSS | 18 | 14 | 1.29 | 75.9 | 44.4% | 1.5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 1 Sep 2025 | Mirage | WIN | 29 | 14 | 2.07 | 133.4 | 41.4% | 6.3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 1 Sep 2025 | Dust2 | LOSS | 33 | 19 | 1.74 | 120.8 | 54.5% | 8.2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 1 Sep 2025 | Ancient | LOSS | 27 | 14 | 1.93 | 124.2 | 63.0% | 5.4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
| 1 Sep 2025 | Ancient | WIN | 15 | 11 | 1.36 | 85.6 | 53.3% | 7.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 28 May 2025 | Ancient | WIN | 22 | 11 | 2.00 | 126.5 | 40.9% | 10.1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
| 28 May 2025 | Dust2 | WIN | 21 | 10 | 2.10 | 106.3 | 42.9% | 6.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 28 May 2025 | Mirage | WIN | 17 | 12 | 1.42 | 109.6 | 23.5% | 6.7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 28 May 2025 | Anubis | LOSS | 29 | 14 | 2.07 | 128.9 | 37.9% | 3.3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
| 28 May 2025 | Nuke | WIN | 27 | 21 | 1.29 | 94.1 | 55.6% | 5.0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
| 28 May 2025 | Inferno | WIN | 24 | 12 | 2.00 | 109.0 | 29.2% | 6.1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 28 May 2025 | Train | WIN | 23 | 5 | 4.60 | 155.7 | 47.8% | 18.9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 |