| Date | Map | Result | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rating | 3K | 4K | 5K | MVP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 Apr 2026 | Ancient | LOSS | 18 | 17 | 1.06 | 85.0 | 38.9% | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 25 Apr 2026 | Dust2 | WIN | 19 | 15 | 1.27 | 80.3 | 57.9% | — | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 25 Apr 2026 | Anubis | WIN | 15 | 15 | 1.00 | 69.0 | 20.0% | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 25 Apr 2026 | Mirage | LOSS | 14 | 15 | 0.93 | 94.1 | 35.7% | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 25 Apr 2026 | Overpass | LOSS | 7 | 14 | 0.50 | 71.2 | 71.4% | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 Apr 2026 | Nuke | LOSS | 25 | 16 | 1.56 | 117.4 | 52.0% | — | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 25 Apr 2026 | Ancient | WIN | 12 | 10 | 1.20 | 62.3 | 33.3% | — | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 25 Apr 2026 | Inferno | LOSS | 13 | 15 | 0.87 | 107.5 | 30.8% | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 25 Apr 2026 | Dust2 | LOSS | 22 | 18 | 1.22 | 91.2 | 40.9% | — | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 Mar 2026 | Mirage | WIN | 19 | 15 | 1.27 | 98.1 | 57.9% | 5.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 25 Mar 2026 | Dust2 | LOSS | 19 | 14 | 1.36 | 88.4 | 52.6% | 4.5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| 25 Mar 2026 | Ancient | WIN | 26 | 15 | 1.73 | 114.2 | 50.0% | 6.9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
| 25 Mar 2026 | Nuke | WIN | 20 | 14 | 1.43 | 86.1 | 35.0% | 10.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 25 Mar 2026 | Inferno | LOSS | 20 | 16 | 1.25 | 81.5 | 40.0% | 3.8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 25 Mar 2026 | Overpass | WIN | 23 | 16 | 1.44 | 105.8 | 43.5% | 4.8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 25 Mar 2026 | Anubis | WIN | 14 | 8 | 1.75 | 81.4 | 71.4% | 5.6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 23 Nov 2025 | Inferno | WIN | 19 | 13 | 1.46 | 121.9 | 36.8% | 4.9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 23 Nov 2025 | Overpass | LOSS | 18 | 23 | 0.78 | 88.1 | 72.2% | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 23 Nov 2025 | Ancient | LOSS | 25 | 22 | 1.14 | 103.1 | 48.0% | 2.2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
| 23 Nov 2025 | Train | LOSS | 37 | 31 | 1.19 | 97.1 | 29.7% | 3.6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
| 23 Nov 2025 | Nuke | LOSS | 21 | 13 | 1.62 | 92.5 | 38.1% | 1.5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 23 Nov 2025 | Dust2 | WIN | 9 | 12 | 0.75 | 39.2 | 44.4% | -2.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 23 Nov 2025 | Mirage | WIN | 15 | 11 | 1.36 | 88.4 | 60.0% | -0.6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 11 Nov 2025 | Anubis | WIN | 22 | 11 | 2.00 | 135.0 | 50.0% | 9.9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
| 11 Nov 2025 | Train | LOSS | 23 | 15 | 1.53 | 114.4 | 56.5% | 4.9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 11 Nov 2025 | Mirage | LOSS | 19 | 14 | 1.36 | 111.3 | 47.4% | 5.6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 11 Nov 2025 | Ancient | LOSS | 18 | 19 | 0.95 | 67.7 | 50.0% | -2.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 11 Nov 2025 | Overpass | LOSS | 25 | 15 | 1.67 | 99.3 | 44.0% | 7.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| 11 Nov 2025 | Dust2 | LOSS | 20 | 16 | 1.25 | 100.2 | 30.0% | 4.8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 11 Nov 2025 | Inferno | LOSS | 15 | 16 | 0.94 | 97.7 | 46.7% | 3.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 Nov 2025 | Dust2 | WIN | 26 | 13 | 2.00 | 116.7 | 42.3% | 9.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| 11 Nov 2025 | Nuke | WIN | 16 | 10 | 1.60 | 86.7 | 50.0% | 8.5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 11 Nov 2025 | Ancient | LOSS | 14 | 17 | 0.82 | 94.1 | 71.4% | -1.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 1 Sep 2025 | Mirage | WIN | 38 | 34 | 1.12 | 71.6 | 36.8% | 1.3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 1 Sep 2025 | Train | WIN | 16 | 10 | 1.60 | 102.7 | 25.0% | 5.8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 1 Sep 2025 | Anubis | WIN | 14 | 17 | 0.82 | 80.6 | 50.0% | -1.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 1 Sep 2025 | Inferno | WIN | 11 | 14 | 0.79 | 85.0 | 9.1% | -1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 1 Sep 2025 | Overpass | WIN | 22 | 16 | 1.38 | 95.4 | 45.5% | 5.7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 1 Sep 2025 | Nuke | WIN | 21 | 12 | 1.75 | 91.2 | 42.9% | 4.6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| 1 Sep 2025 | Mirage | LOSS | 12 | 16 | 0.75 | 66.9 | 50.0% | -3.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 1 Sep 2025 | Dust2 | WIN | 19 | 23 | 0.83 | 66.5 | 31.6% | 0.2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 1 Sep 2025 | Ancient | WIN | 20 | 11 | 1.82 | 89.9 | 35.0% | 7.8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 28 May 2025 | Ancient | LOSS | 16 | 15 | 1.07 | 88.2 | 62.5% | -0.3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 28 May 2025 | Dust2 | LOSS | 13 | 15 | 0.87 | 72.4 | 38.5% | 4.7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 28 May 2025 | Mirage | LOSS | 11 | 15 | 0.73 | 75.3 | 18.2% | -6.3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 28 May 2025 | Anubis | WIN | 19 | 16 | 1.19 | 89.1 | 31.6% | 3.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 28 May 2025 | Nuke | LOSS | 30 | 21 | 1.43 | 102.7 | 33.3% | 10.8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 28 May 2025 | Inferno | LOSS | 16 | 17 | 0.94 | 76.8 | 31.3% | 2.8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 28 May 2025 | Train | LOSS | 5 | 14 | 0.36 | 54.4 | 0.0% | -5.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 May 2025 | Dust2 | WIN | 28 | 13 | 2.15 | 113.5 | 32.1% | 7.7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
| 5 May 2025 | Train | LOSS | 26 | 21 | 1.24 | 89.0 | 26.9% | 3.2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 5 May 2025 | Inferno | LOSS | 10 | 13 | 0.77 | 74.0 | 40.0% | -2.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 May 2025 | Anubis | WIN | 26 | 17 | 1.53 | 118.4 | 26.9% | 8.4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| 5 May 2025 | Nuke | WIN | 37 | 26 | 1.42 | 104.1 | 32.4% | 3.1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
| 5 May 2025 | Ancient | WIN | 30 | 20 | 1.50 | 92.8 | 33.3% | 3.5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
| 5 May 2025 | Mirage | LOSS | 20 | 18 | 1.11 | 98.6 | 55.0% | -3.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 5 May 2025 | Ancient | LOSS | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 May 2025 | Dust2 | LOSS | 20 | 15 | 1.33 | 97.1 | 65.0% | 4.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 5 May 2025 | Dust2 | LOSS | 20 | 15 | 1.33 | 97.1 | 65.0% | 4.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |