| Date | Map | Result | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rating | 3K | 4K | 5K | MVP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 Apr 2026 | Ancient | LOSS | 15 | 17 | 0.88 | 70.2 | 60.0% | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 25 Apr 2026 | Dust2 | WIN | 15 | 15 | 1.00 | 88.6 | 33.3% | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 25 Apr 2026 | Anubis | WIN | 12 | 16 | 0.75 | 66.1 | 16.7% | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 25 Apr 2026 | Mirage | LOSS | 11 | 16 | 0.69 | 90.8 | 45.5% | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 25 Apr 2026 | Overpass | LOSS | 4 | 14 | 0.29 | 38.1 | 25.0% | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 Apr 2026 | Nuke | LOSS | 16 | 20 | 0.80 | 85.2 | 31.3% | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 25 Apr 2026 | Ancient | WIN | 11 | 13 | 0.85 | 79.1 | 0.0% | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 25 Apr 2026 | Inferno | LOSS | 8 | 16 | 0.50 | 67.5 | 25.0% | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 25 Mar 2026 | Mirage | WIN | 8 | 16 | 0.50 | 48.4 | 25.0% | -0.8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 25 Mar 2026 | Dust2 | LOSS | 12 | 17 | 0.71 | 68.5 | 50.0% | -5.6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 25 Mar 2026 | Ancient | WIN | 15 | 19 | 0.79 | 72.3 | 40.0% | -3.1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 25 Mar 2026 | Nuke | WIN | 15 | 15 | 1.00 | 69.7 | 46.7% | 1.7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 25 Mar 2026 | Inferno | LOSS | 6 | 19 | 0.32 | 43.8 | 0.0% | -7.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 Mar 2026 | Overpass | WIN | 18 | 18 | 1.00 | 81.7 | 27.8% | -1.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 25 Mar 2026 | Anubis | WIN | 7 | 12 | 0.58 | 50.2 | 28.6% | -5.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 23 Nov 2025 | Inferno | WIN | 13 | 13 | 1.00 | 68.3 | 30.8% | 3.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 23 Nov 2025 | Overpass | LOSS | 20 | 24 | 0.83 | 81.7 | 25.0% | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 23 Nov 2025 | Ancient | LOSS | 11 | 21 | 0.52 | 57.1 | 36.4% | -9.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 23 Nov 2025 | Train | LOSS | 18 | 28 | 0.64 | 62.9 | 33.3% | -4.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 Nov 2025 | Nuke | LOSS | 13 | 15 | 0.87 | 65.2 | 38.5% | -6.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 23 Nov 2025 | Dust2 | WIN | 15 | 8 | 1.88 | 106.7 | 20.0% | 4.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 23 Nov 2025 | Mirage | WIN | 14 | 13 | 1.08 | 86.1 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 1 Sep 2025 | Ancient | WIN | 7 | 17 | 0.41 | 56.8 | 28.6% | -8.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 28 May 2025 | Ancient | WIN | 13 | 12 | 1.08 | 86.6 | 30.8% | 0.7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 28 May 2025 | Dust2 | WIN | 15 | 12 | 1.25 | 86.5 | 66.7% | -1.2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
| 28 May 2025 | Mirage | WIN | 12 | 18 | 0.67 | 64.1 | 33.3% | 1.2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 28 May 2025 | Anubis | LOSS | 6 | 19 | 0.32 | 55.0 | 0.0% | -5.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 28 May 2025 | Nuke | WIN | 15 | 23 | 0.65 | 66.9 | 20.0% | -4.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 28 May 2025 | Inferno | WIN | 13 | 14 | 0.93 | 73.9 | 23.1% | -2.7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 28 May 2025 | Train | WIN | 10 | 9 | 1.11 | 91.1 | 50.0% | -2.7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 5 May 2025 | Dust2 | LOSS | 11 | 17 | 0.65 | 49.5 | 9.1% | -3.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 5 May 2025 | Train | WIN | 13 | 19 | 0.68 | 66.4 | 30.8% | -5.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 5 May 2025 | Inferno | WIN | 14 | 4 | 3.50 | 102.5 | 21.4% | 9.2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 5 May 2025 | Anubis | LOSS | 13 | 19 | 0.68 | 73.8 | 30.8% | -3.6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 May 2025 | Nuke | LOSS | 13 | 28 | 0.46 | 61.3 | 15.4% | -5.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 5 May 2025 | Ancient | LOSS | 17 | 26 | 0.65 | 57.5 | 47.1% | -4.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 5 May 2025 | Mirage | WIN | 13 | 19 | 0.68 | 67.6 | 38.5% | -2.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 5 May 2025 | Ancient | LOSS | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 May 2025 | Dust2 | WIN | 10 | 18 | 0.56 | 48.1 | 40.0% | -1.4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 5 May 2025 | Dust2 | WIN | 10 | 18 | 0.56 | 48.1 | 40.0% | -1.4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |