| Date | Map | Result | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rating | 3K | 4K | 5K | MVP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 Apr 2026 | Ancient | LOSS | 11 | 18 | 0.61 | 72.4 | 45.5% | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 Apr 2026 | Dust2 | WIN | 13 | 16 | 0.81 | 63.5 | 46.2% | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 Apr 2026 | Anubis | WIN | 15 | 17 | 0.88 | 80.6 | 40.0% | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 Apr 2026 | Mirage | LOSS | 10 | 18 | 0.56 | 53.5 | 30.0% | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 25 Apr 2026 | Overpass | LOSS | 12 | 13 | 0.92 | 109.6 | 33.3% | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 25 Apr 2026 | Nuke | LOSS | 10 | 19 | 0.53 | 63.2 | 40.0% | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 Apr 2026 | Ancient | WIN | 18 | 10 | 1.80 | 91.7 | 44.4% | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 25 Apr 2026 | Inferno | LOSS | 3 | 14 | 0.21 | 37.8 | 66.7% | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 Apr 2026 | Dust2 | LOSS | 11 | 15 | 0.73 | 69.6 | 36.4% | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 Mar 2026 | Mirage | WIN | 12 | 18 | 0.67 | 63.7 | 41.7% | -4.7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 25 Mar 2026 | Dust2 | LOSS | 7 | 17 | 0.41 | 46.2 | 28.6% | -10.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 Mar 2026 | Ancient | WIN | 10 | 15 | 0.67 | 56.9 | 50.0% | -0.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 25 Mar 2026 | Nuke | WIN | 10 | 14 | 0.71 | 53.6 | 20.0% | 0.9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 25 Mar 2026 | Inferno | LOSS | 11 | 18 | 0.61 | 82.8 | 54.5% | -2.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 25 Mar 2026 | Overpass | WIN | 17 | 17 | 1.00 | 72.1 | 52.9% | -3.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 25 Mar 2026 | Anubis | WIN | 13 | 11 | 1.18 | 94.6 | 23.1% | -0.4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 23 Nov 2025 | Inferno | LOSS | 16 | 16 | 1.00 | 78.0 | 31.3% | 3.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 23 Nov 2025 | Overpass | WIN | 19 | 21 | 0.90 | 73.4 | 36.8% | -1.2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
| 23 Nov 2025 | Ancient | WIN | 19 | 19 | 1.00 | 59.9 | 47.4% | -1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 23 Nov 2025 | Train | WIN | 28 | 26 | 1.08 | 78.6 | 46.4% | 5.2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 23 Nov 2025 | Nuke | WIN | 8 | 14 | 0.57 | 47.2 | 25.0% | 0.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 23 Nov 2025 | Dust2 | LOSS | 7 | 16 | 0.44 | 43.4 | 28.6% | -6.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 Nov 2025 | Mirage | LOSS | 9 | 17 | 0.53 | 63.0 | 22.2% | -5.1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 Nov 2025 | Anubis | WIN | 9 | 13 | 0.69 | 50.8 | 44.4% | -1.4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 Nov 2025 | Train | LOSS | 13 | 15 | 0.87 | 68.8 | 61.5% | -3.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 11 Nov 2025 | Mirage | LOSS | 11 | 17 | 0.65 | 60.2 | 36.4% | -4.8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 11 Nov 2025 | Ancient | LOSS | 24 | 19 | 1.26 | 76.1 | 41.7% | 1.9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 11 Nov 2025 | Overpass | LOSS | 9 | 18 | 0.50 | 64.0 | 55.6% | -7.2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 11 Nov 2025 | Dust2 | LOSS | 7 | 19 | 0.37 | 42.0 | 28.6% | -8.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 Nov 2025 | Inferno | LOSS | 15 | 15 | 1.00 | 67.9 | 33.3% | -5.6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 11 Nov 2025 | Dust2 | WIN | 11 | 15 | 0.73 | 57.9 | 45.5% | -2.8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 11 Nov 2025 | Nuke | WIN | 11 | 13 | 0.85 | 54.4 | 18.2% | -3.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 Nov 2025 | Ancient | LOSS | 12 | 15 | 0.80 | 69.4 | 41.7% | -0.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 1 Sep 2025 | Mirage | WIN | 35 | 36 | 0.97 | 80.2 | 31.4% | -0.3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
| 1 Sep 2025 | Train | WIN | 19 | 10 | 1.90 | 114.7 | 36.8% | 6.3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
| 1 Sep 2025 | Anubis | WIN | 12 | 17 | 0.71 | 63.3 | 25.0% | -0.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 Sep 2025 | Inferno | WIN | 13 | 11 | 1.18 | 81.7 | 23.1% | 0.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 1 Sep 2025 | Overpass | WIN | 7 | 18 | 0.39 | 58.6 | 28.6% | -0.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 Sep 2025 | Nuke | WIN | 7 | 16 | 0.44 | 39.4 | 42.9% | -4.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 1 Sep 2025 | Mirage | LOSS | 15 | 17 | 0.88 | 88.7 | 26.7% | -2.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 1 Sep 2025 | Dust2 | WIN | 19 | 20 | 0.95 | 58.4 | 36.8% | 2.8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 1 Sep 2025 | Ancient | WIN | 12 | 15 | 0.80 | 77.7 | 41.7% | -0.7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 Sep 2025 | Ancient | LOSS | 17 | 16 | 1.06 | 63.4 | 17.6% | 1.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 28 May 2025 | Ancient | LOSS | 5 | 16 | 0.31 | 62.8 | 60.0% | -6.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 May 2025 | Dust2 | LOSS | 15 | 17 | 0.88 | 71.1 | 53.3% | -3.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 28 May 2025 | Mirage | LOSS | 14 | 17 | 0.82 | 95.8 | 14.3% | -1.3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 28 May 2025 | Anubis | WIN | 13 | 15 | 0.87 | 61.8 | 23.1% | 0.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 28 May 2025 | Nuke | LOSS | 12 | 21 | 0.57 | 42.5 | 25.0% | -6.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 28 May 2025 | Inferno | LOSS | 16 | 18 | 0.89 | 70.8 | 62.5% | -1.5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 28 May 2025 | Train | LOSS | 14 | 15 | 0.93 | 100.9 | 28.6% | -1.7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 5 May 2025 | Dust2 | WIN | 11 | 14 | 0.79 | 51.6 | 45.5% | -3.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 5 May 2025 | Train | LOSS | 11 | 23 | 0.48 | 57.5 | 54.5% | -2.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 May 2025 | Inferno | LOSS | 3 | 14 | 0.21 | 34.6 | 66.7% | -9.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 May 2025 | Anubis | WIN | 8 | 14 | 0.57 | 35.1 | 37.5% | -1.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 5 May 2025 | Nuke | WIN | 17 | 28 | 0.61 | 60.0 | 29.4% | -5.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 May 2025 | Ancient | WIN | 15 | 21 | 0.71 | 52.9 | 46.7% | -3.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 5 May 2025 | Mirage | LOSS | 19 | 18 | 1.06 | 77.8 | 47.4% | 1.4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 5 May 2025 | Ancient | LOSS | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 May 2025 | Dust2 | LOSS | 9 | 19 | 0.47 | 69.6 | 33.3% | -5.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 May 2025 | Dust2 | LOSS | 9 | 19 | 0.47 | 69.6 | 33.3% | -5.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |