| Date | Map | Result | K | D | K/D | ADR | HS kills% | Rating | 3K | 4K | 5K | MVP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 Apr 2026 | Ancient | LOSS | 12 | 19 | 0.63 | 70.5 | 50.0% | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 25 Apr 2026 | Dust2 | WIN | 22 | 17 | 1.29 | 116.4 | 59.1% | — | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 25 Apr 2026 | Anubis | WIN | 20 | 15 | 1.33 | 99.3 | 40.0% | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 25 Apr 2026 | Mirage | LOSS | 16 | 18 | 0.89 | 85.6 | 50.0% | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 25 Apr 2026 | Overpass | LOSS | 5 | 14 | 0.36 | 42.2 | 0.0% | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 Apr 2026 | Nuke | LOSS | 13 | 17 | 0.76 | 54.3 | 30.8% | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 25 Apr 2026 | Ancient | WIN | 17 | 12 | 1.42 | 118.0 | 58.8% | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 25 Apr 2026 | Inferno | LOSS | 14 | 17 | 0.82 | 84.9 | 42.9% | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 25 Apr 2026 | Dust2 | LOSS | 16 | 20 | 0.80 | 85.6 | 56.3% | — | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 Mar 2026 | Mirage | WIN | 24 | 13 | 1.85 | 97.1 | 45.8% | 3.3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 25 Mar 2026 | Dust2 | LOSS | 16 | 16 | 1.00 | 82.2 | 43.8% | 1.3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 25 Mar 2026 | Ancient | WIN | 17 | 16 | 1.06 | 87.0 | 29.4% | -0.2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 25 Mar 2026 | Nuke | WIN | 20 | 17 | 1.18 | 101.6 | 55.0% | 4.8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
| 25 Mar 2026 | Inferno | LOSS | 32 | 15 | 2.13 | 109.3 | 50.0% | 5.6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
| 25 Mar 2026 | Overpass | WIN | 20 | 18 | 1.11 | 87.0 | 40.0% | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 25 Mar 2026 | Anubis | WIN | 27 | 7 | 3.86 | 141.8 | 44.4% | 13.6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
| 23 Nov 2025 | Inferno | WIN | 17 | 14 | 1.21 | 79.1 | 23.5% | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 23 Nov 2025 | Overpass | LOSS | 22 | 21 | 1.05 | 68.6 | 18.2% | -0.8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 23 Nov 2025 | Ancient | LOSS | 26 | 23 | 1.13 | 100.6 | 19.2% | -0.5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| 23 Nov 2025 | Train | LOSS | 32 | 31 | 1.03 | 94.0 | 31.3% | -1.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 23 Nov 2025 | Nuke | LOSS | 10 | 17 | 0.59 | 74.5 | 30.0% | -4.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 23 Nov 2025 | Dust2 | WIN | 22 | 8 | 2.75 | 118.9 | 36.4% | 9.5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 23 Nov 2025 | Mirage | WIN | 21 | 9 | 2.33 | 88.7 | 23.8% | 9.5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 11 Nov 2025 | Anubis | WIN | 23 | 16 | 1.44 | 101.1 | 26.1% | 2.9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 11 Nov 2025 | Train | LOSS | 8 | 17 | 0.47 | 46.7 | 12.5% | -7.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 Nov 2025 | Mirage | LOSS | 9 | 16 | 0.56 | 53.2 | 22.2% | -5.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 11 Nov 2025 | Ancient | LOSS | 16 | 23 | 0.70 | 81.3 | 31.3% | -2.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 11 Nov 2025 | Overpass | LOSS | 14 | 19 | 0.74 | 63.3 | 28.6% | -2.2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 11 Nov 2025 | Dust2 | LOSS | 16 | 17 | 0.94 | 75.0 | 37.5% | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 11 Nov 2025 | Inferno | LOSS | 21 | 19 | 1.11 | 98.5 | 42.9% | 1.4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 11 Nov 2025 | Dust2 | WIN | 17 | 14 | 1.21 | 61.8 | 29.4% | 2.3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 11 Nov 2025 | Nuke | WIN | 16 | 12 | 1.33 | 74.5 | 37.5% | 0.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 11 Nov 2025 | Ancient | LOSS | 13 | 15 | 0.87 | 86.9 | 46.2% | 0.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 Sep 2025 | Mirage | WIN | 51 | 34 | 1.50 | 103.9 | 37.3% | 4.7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 1 Sep 2025 | Train | WIN | 14 | 8 | 1.75 | 70.7 | 35.7% | 4.7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 1 Sep 2025 | Anubis | WIN | 16 | 16 | 1.00 | 78.0 | 18.8% | 2.1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 1 Sep 2025 | Inferno | WIN | 24 | 12 | 2.00 | 114.0 | 50.0% | 1.5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 1 Sep 2025 | Overpass | WIN | 18 | 16 | 1.13 | 93.7 | 16.7% | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 1 Sep 2025 | Nuke | WIN | 23 | 16 | 1.44 | 97.8 | 26.1% | 6.1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 1 Sep 2025 | Mirage | LOSS | 20 | 17 | 1.18 | 90.0 | 25.0% | 1.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 1 Sep 2025 | Dust2 | WIN | 26 | 20 | 1.30 | 100.0 | 38.5% | 3.6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
| 1 Sep 2025 | Ancient | WIN | 15 | 15 | 1.00 | 70.0 | 40.0% | 4.8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 1 Sep 2025 | Ancient | LOSS | 10 | 17 | 0.59 | 78.1 | 30.0% | -6.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 28 May 2025 | Ancient | LOSS | 7 | 15 | 0.47 | 56.8 | 14.3% | -3.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 May 2025 | Dust2 | LOSS | 11 | 15 | 0.73 | 65.2 | 45.5% | -3.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 May 2025 | Mirage | LOSS | 21 | 15 | 1.40 | 95.1 | 66.7% | 1.2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 28 May 2025 | Anubis | WIN | 20 | 18 | 1.11 | 89.5 | 35.0% | 6.9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 28 May 2025 | Nuke | LOSS | 19 | 21 | 0.90 | 67.5 | 31.6% | -2.3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 28 May 2025 | Inferno | LOSS | 6 | 16 | 0.38 | 58.2 | 83.3% | -2.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 28 May 2025 | Train | LOSS | 7 | 14 | 0.50 | 50.5 | 28.6% | -7.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 May 2025 | Dust2 | WIN | 22 | 12 | 1.83 | 95.7 | 45.5% | 1.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 5 May 2025 | Train | LOSS | 23 | 22 | 1.05 | 79.6 | 30.4% | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 5 May 2025 | Inferno | LOSS | 6 | 12 | 0.50 | 49.4 | 50.0% | -6.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 May 2025 | Anubis | WIN | 17 | 20 | 0.85 | 95.9 | 76.5% | -0.5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 5 May 2025 | Nuke | WIN | 41 | 19 | 2.16 | 112.6 | 34.1% | 8.7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
| 5 May 2025 | Ancient | WIN | 23 | 20 | 1.15 | 72.9 | 30.4% | 2.7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 5 May 2025 | Mirage | LOSS | 12 | 18 | 0.67 | 58.0 | 16.7% | -3.7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 5 May 2025 | Ancient | LOSS | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 May 2025 | Dust2 | LOSS | 18 | 18 | 1.00 | 61.9 | 11.1% | 1.5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 5 May 2025 | Dust2 | LOSS | 18 | 18 | 1.00 | 61.9 | 11.1% | 1.5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |